2N774 flight schedule & details

NextJet domestic flight 2N774 serves routes Stockholm to Vilhelmina, Stockholm to Lycksele and Vilhelmina to Hemavan. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 2N774: Stockholm - Vilhelmina

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 18:40 (6:40 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «3»
Airport name Arlanda
Airport IATA code ARN
City Stockholm
Country Sweden
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 20:10 (8:10 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name South Lapland
Airport IATA code VHM
City Vilhelmina
Country Sweden
General
Flight number 2N774
Airline name NextJet
IATA carrier code 2N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 30m
Distance 553 km / 343 mi.
Flight 2N774 route from Stockholm (Sweden) to Vilhelmina (Sweden)

See also

All non-stop flights from Stockholm to Vilhelmina Return flights (Vilhelmina to Stockholm)

Flight 2N774: Stockholm - Lycksele

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 19:00 (7:00 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «3»
Airport name Arlanda
Airport IATA code ARN
City Stockholm
Country Sweden
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 20:25 (8:25 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Lycksele
Airport IATA code LYC
City Lycksele
Country Sweden
General
Flight number 2N774
Airline name NextJet
IATA carrier code 2N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 25m
Distance 548 km / 340 mi.
Flight 2N774 route from Stockholm (Sweden) to Lycksele (Sweden)

See also

All non-stop flights from Stockholm to Lycksele Return flights (Lycksele to Stockholm)

Flight 2N774: Vilhelmina - Hemavan

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 20:25 (8:25 pm)
Airport name South Lapland
Airport IATA code VHM
City Vilhelmina
Country Sweden
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 21:00 (9:00 pm)
Airport name Hemavan
Airport IATA code HMV
City Hemavan
Country Sweden
General
Flight number 2N774
Airline name NextJet
IATA carrier code 2N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 159 km / 99 mi.
Flight 2N774 route from Vilhelmina (Sweden) to Hemavan (Sweden)

See also

All non-stop flights from Vilhelmina to Hemavan Return flights (Hemavan to Vilhelmina)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer