3M56 flight schedule & details

Silver Airways international & domestic flight 3M56 serves routes Fort Lauderdale to Marsh Harbour, Marsh Harbour to Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale to Tampa and Tampa to Tallahassee. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 8th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 3M56: Fort Lauderdale - Marsh Harbour

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 11:45 (11:45 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood
Airport IATA code FLL
City Fort Lauderdale
State / Province FL
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 12:54 (12:54 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Marsh Harbour
Airport IATA code MHH
City Marsh Harbour
State / Province  
Country Bahamas
General
Flight number 3M56
Airline name Silver Airways
IATA carrier code 3M
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 09m
Distance 310 km / 192 mi.
Flight 3M56 route from Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Marsh Harbour (Bahamas)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fort Lauderdale to Marsh Harbour Return flights (Marsh Harbour to Fort Lauderdale)

Flight 3M56: Marsh Harbour - Fort Lauderdale

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 13:19 (1:19 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Marsh Harbour
Airport IATA code MHH
City Marsh Harbour
State / Province  
Country Bahamas
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 14:32 (2:32 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «4»
Airport name Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood
Airport IATA code FLL
City Fort Lauderdale
State / Province FL
Country United States
General
Flight number 3M56
Airline name Silver Airways
IATA carrier code 3M
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 13m
Distance 310 km / 192 mi.
Flight 3M56 route from Marsh Harbour (Bahamas) to Fort Lauderdale (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Marsh Harbour to Fort Lauderdale Return flights (Fort Lauderdale to Marsh Harbour)

Flight 3M56: Fort Lauderdale - Tampa

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 16:30 (4:30 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood
Airport IATA code FLL
City Fort Lauderdale
State / Province FL
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:47 (5:47 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Tampa
Airport IATA code TPA
City Tampa
State / Province FL
Country United States
General
Flight number 3M56
Airline name Silver Airways
IATA carrier code 3M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 17m
Distance 317 km / 197 mi.
Flight 3M56 route from Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Tampa (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fort Lauderdale to Tampa Return flights (Tampa to Fort Lauderdale)

Flight 3M56: Tampa - Tallahassee

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 18:22 (6:22 pm)
Airport name Tampa
Airport IATA code TPA
City Tampa
State / Province FL
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 19:34 (7:34 pm)
Airport name Tallahassee
Airport IATA code TLH
City Tallahassee
State / Province FL
Country United States
General
Flight number 3M56
Airline name Silver Airways
IATA carrier code 3M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Saab SF340A/B
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 12m
Distance 321 km / 199 mi.
Flight 3M56 route from Tampa (United States) to Tallahassee (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tampa to Tallahassee Return flights (Tallahassee to Tampa)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer