4W320 flight schedule & details

Warbelow's Air Ventures domestic flight 4W320 serves routes Fairbanks to Manley Hot Springs, Manley Hot Springs to Minto and Minto to Fairbanks. The flight departs four times per week (Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 5th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 4W320: Fairbanks - Manley Hot Springs

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Airport name Fairbanks
Airport IATA code FAI
City Fairbanks
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 09:40 (9:40 am)
Airport name Manley Hot Springs
Airport IATA code MLY
City Manley Hot Springs
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4W320
Airline name Warbelow's Air Ventures
IATA carrier code 4W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna single piston engine
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 133 km / 83 mi.
Flight 4W320 route from Fairbanks (United States) to Manley Hot Springs (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fairbanks to Manley Hot Springs Return flights (Manley Hot Springs to Fairbanks)

Flight 4W320: Manley Hot Springs - Minto

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name Manley Hot Springs
Airport IATA code MLY
City Manley Hot Springs
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Minto Al Wright
Airport IATA code MNT
City Minto
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4W320
Airline name Warbelow's Air Ventures
IATA carrier code 4W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna single piston engine
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 62 km / 39 mi.
Flight 4W320 route from Manley Hot Springs (United States) to Minto (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Manley Hot Springs to Minto Return flights (Minto to Manley Hot Springs)

Flight 4W320: Minto - Fairbanks

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 10:25 (10:25 am)
Airport name Minto Al Wright
Airport IATA code MNT
City Minto
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 11:00 (11:00 am)
Airport name Fairbanks
Airport IATA code FAI
City Fairbanks
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4W320
Airline name Warbelow's Air Ventures
IATA carrier code 4W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna single piston engine
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 80 km / 50 mi.
Flight 4W320 route from Minto (United States) to Fairbanks (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Minto to Fairbanks Return flights (Fairbanks to Minto)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer