4Y525 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y525 serves routes Bethel to Quinhagak, Quinhagak to Eek and Eek to Bethel. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 8th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 4Y525: Bethel - Quinhagak

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 17:00 (5:00 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:40 (5:40 pm)
Airport name Quinhagak
Airport IATA code KWN
City Quinhagak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y525
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 114 km / 71 mi.
Flight 4Y525 route from Bethel (United States) to Quinhagak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Quinhagak Return flights (Quinhagak to Bethel)

Flight 4Y525: Quinhagak - Eek

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 18:50 (6:50 pm)
Airport name Quinhagak
Airport IATA code KWN
City Quinhagak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 19:05 (7:05 pm)
Airport name Eek
Airport IATA code EEK
City Eek
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y525
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 52 km / 32 mi.
Flight 4Y525 route from Quinhagak (United States) to Eek (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Quinhagak to Eek Return flights (Eek to Quinhagak)

Flight 4Y525: Eek - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 19:15 (7:15 pm)
Airport name Eek
Airport IATA code EEK
City Eek
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 19:40 (7:40 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y525
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 64 km / 39 mi.
Flight 4Y525 route from Eek (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Eek to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Eek)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer