4Y540 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y540 serves routes Bethel to Tuntutuliak, Tuntutuliak to Kongiganak, Kongiganak to Kwigillingok and Kwigillingok to Bethel. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 11th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 4Y540: Bethel - Tuntutuliak

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 08:15 (8:15 am)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Airport name Tuntutuliak
Airport IATA code WTL
City Tuntutuliak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y540
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 67 km / 41 mi.
Flight 4Y540 route from Bethel (United States) to Tuntutuliak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Tuntutuliak Return flights (Tuntutuliak to Bethel)

Flight 4Y540: Tuntutuliak - Kongiganak

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 08:50 (8:50 am)
Airport name Tuntutuliak
Airport IATA code WTL
City Tuntutuliak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 09:15 (9:15 am)
Airport name Kongiganak
Airport IATA code KKH
City Kongiganak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y540
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 43 km / 26 mi.
Flight 4Y540 route from Tuntutuliak (United States) to Kongiganak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tuntutuliak to Kongiganak Return flights (Kongiganak to Tuntutuliak)

Flight 4Y540: Kongiganak - Kwigillingok

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 09:25 (9:25 am)
Airport name Kongiganak
Airport IATA code KKH
City Kongiganak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 09:35 (9:35 am)
Airport name Kwigillingok
Airport IATA code KWK
City Kwigillingok
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y540
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 18 km / 11 mi.
Flight 4Y540 route from Kongiganak (United States) to Kwigillingok (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kongiganak to Kwigillingok Return flights (Kwigillingok to Kongiganak)

Flight 4Y540: Kwigillingok - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name Kwigillingok
Airport IATA code KWK
City Kwigillingok
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y540
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 124 km / 77 mi.
Flight 4Y540 route from Kwigillingok (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kwigillingok to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Kwigillingok)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer