4Y571 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y571 serves routes Bethel to Nightmute, Nightmute to Toksook Bay, Toksook Bay to Tununak, Tununak to Newtok and Newtok to Bethel. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 5th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 4Y571: Bethel - Nightmute

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 11:00 (11:00 am)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 11:55 (11:55 am)
Airport name Nightmute
Airport IATA code NME
City Nightmute
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y571
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 161 km / 100 mi.
Flight 4Y571 route from Bethel (United States) to Nightmute (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Nightmute Return flights (Nightmute to Bethel)

Flight 4Y571: Nightmute - Toksook Bay

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 12:05 (12:05 pm)
Airport name Nightmute
Airport IATA code NME
City Nightmute
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 12:15 (12:15 pm)
Airport name Toksook Bay
Airport IATA code OOK
City Toksook Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y571
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 22 km / 14 mi.
Flight 4Y571 route from Nightmute (United States) to Toksook Bay (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nightmute to Toksook Bay Return flights (Toksook Bay to Nightmute)

Flight 4Y571: Toksook Bay - Tununak

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Toksook Bay
Airport IATA code OOK
City Toksook Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 12:35 (12:35 pm)
Airport name Tununak
Airport IATA code TNK
City Tununak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y571
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 10 km / 6 mi.
Flight 4Y571 route from Toksook Bay (United States) to Tununak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Toksook Bay to Tununak Return flights (Tununak to Toksook Bay)

Flight 4Y571: Tununak - Newtok

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 12:45 (12:45 pm)
Airport name Tununak
Airport IATA code TNK
City Tununak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 13:00 (1:00 pm)
Airport name Newtok
Airport IATA code WWT
City Newtok
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y571
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 53 km / 33 mi.
Flight 4Y571 route from Tununak (United States) to Newtok (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tununak to Newtok Return flights (Newtok to Tununak)

Flight 4Y571: Newtok - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Newtok
Airport IATA code WWT
City Newtok
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 14:00 (2:00 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y571
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 153 km / 95 mi.
Flight 4Y571 route from Newtok (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Newtok to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Newtok)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer