4Y583 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y583 serves routes Bethel to Napakiak, Napakiak to Napaskiak and Napaskiak to Bethel. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 4th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 4Y583: Bethel - Napakiak

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 12:40 (12:40 pm)
Airport name Napakiak
Airport IATA code WNA
City Napakiak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y583
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 12 km / 7 mi.
Flight 4Y583 route from Bethel (United States) to Napakiak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Napakiak Return flights (Napakiak to Bethel)

Flight 4Y583: Napakiak - Napaskiak

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 12:50 (12:50 pm)
Airport name Napakiak
Airport IATA code WNA
City Napakiak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 13:00 (1:00 pm)
Airport name Napaskiak
Airport IATA code PKA
City Napaskiak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y583
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 11 km / 6 mi.
Flight 4Y583 route from Napakiak (United States) to Napaskiak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Napakiak to Napaskiak Return flights (Napaskiak to Napakiak)

Flight 4Y583: Napaskiak - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Napaskiak
Airport IATA code PKA
City Napaskiak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 13:20 (1:20 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y583
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 9 km / 5 mi.
Flight 4Y583 route from Napaskiak (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Napaskiak to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Napaskiak)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer