5W153 flight schedule & details

Astraeus Airlines domestic flight 5W153 serves routes Girona to Barcelona, Barcelona to Lleida, Lleida to Zaragoza and Zaragoza to Madrid. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 3rd December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 5W153: Girona - Barcelona

Departure
Departure day 3rd December (Saturday)
Departure time 09:11 (9:11 am)
Airport name Railway Station
Airport IATA code GIA
City Girona
Country Spain
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd December (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:50 (9:50 am)
Airport name Sants Railway Station
Airport IATA code YJB
City Barcelona
Country Spain
General
Flight number 5W153
Airline name Astraeus Airlines
IATA carrier code 5W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Tra
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 39m
Distance 87 km / 54 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B4824
Flight 5W153 route from Girona (Spain) to Barcelona (Spain)

See also

All non-stop flights from Girona to Barcelona Return flights (Barcelona to Girona)

Flight 5W153: Barcelona - Lleida

Departure
Departure day 3rd December (Saturday)
Departure time 10:00 (10:00 am)
Airport name Sants Railway Station
Airport IATA code YJB
City Barcelona
Country Spain
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd December (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:57 (10:57 am)
Airport name Pirineus Rail Station
Airport IATA code QLQ
City Lleida
Country Spain
General
Flight number 5W153
Airline name Astraeus Airlines
IATA carrier code 5W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Tra
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 57m
Distance 128 km / 80 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B4376
Flight 5W153 route from Barcelona (Spain) to Lleida (Spain)

See also

All non-stop flights from Barcelona to Lleida Return flights (Lleida to Barcelona)

Flight 5W153: Lleida - Zaragoza

Departure
Departure day 3rd December (Saturday)
Departure time 10:59 (10:59 am)
Airport name Pirineus Rail Station
Airport IATA code QLQ
City Lleida
Country Spain
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd December (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:40 (11:40 am)
Airport name Delicias railway station
Airport IATA code XZZ
City Zaragoza
Country Spain
General
Flight number 5W153
Airline name Astraeus Airlines
IATA carrier code 5W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Tra
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 41m
Distance 128 km / 80 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B4376
Flight 5W153 route from Lleida (Spain) to Zaragoza (Spain)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lleida to Zaragoza Return flights (Zaragoza to Lleida)

Flight 5W153: Zaragoza - Madrid

Departure
Departure day 3rd December (Saturday)
Departure time 11:43 (11:43 am)
Airport name Delicias railway station
Airport IATA code XZZ
City Zaragoza
Country Spain
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd December (Saturday)
Arrival time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Atocha railway station
Airport IATA code XOC
City Madrid
Country Spain
General
Flight number 5W153
Airline name Astraeus Airlines
IATA carrier code 5W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Train
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 27m
Distance 272 km / 169 mi.
Flight 5W153 route from Zaragoza (Spain) to Madrid (Spain)

See also

All non-stop flights from Zaragoza to Madrid Return flights (Madrid to Zaragoza)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer