7M26 flight schedule & details

MAYAir domestic flight 7M26 serves routes Cozumel to Cancun, Cancun to Merida, Merida to Villahermosa and Villahermosa to Veracruz. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 7M26: Cozumel - Cancun

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 07:00 (7:00 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Cozumel
Airport IATA code CZM
City Cozumel
State / Province QR
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 07:20 (7:20 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Cancun
Airport IATA code CUN
City Cancun
State / Province QR
Country Mexico
General
Flight number 7M26
Airline name MAYAir
IATA carrier code 7M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 228
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 20m
Distance 57 km / 35 mi.
Flight 7M26 route from Cozumel (Mexico) to Cancun (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Cozumel to Cancun Return flights (Cancun to Cozumel)

Flight 7M26: Cancun - Merida

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Cancun
Airport IATA code CUN
City Cancun
State / Province QR
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Airport IATA code MID
City Merida
State / Province YU
Country Mexico
General
Flight number 7M26
Airline name MAYAir
IATA carrier code 7M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 228
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 289 km / 179 mi.
Flight 7M26 route from Cancun (Mexico) to Merida (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Cancun to Merida Return flights (Merida to Cancun)

Flight 7M26: Merida - Villahermosa

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Airport name Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Airport IATA code MID
City Merida
State / Province YU
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Carlos Rovirosa Perez
Airport IATA code VSA
City Villahermosa
State / Province TB
Country Mexico
General
Flight number 7M26
Airline name MAYAir
IATA carrier code 7M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 228
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 30m
Distance 464 km / 288 mi.
Flight 7M26 route from Merida (Mexico) to Villahermosa (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Merida to Villahermosa Return flights (Villahermosa to Merida)

Flight 7M26: Villahermosa - Veracruz

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 10:50 (10:50 am)
Airport name Carlos Rovirosa Perez
Airport IATA code VSA
City Villahermosa
State / Province TB
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Airport name General Heriberto Jara
Airport IATA code VER
City Veracruz
State / Province VE
Country Mexico
General
Flight number 7M26
Airline name MAYAir
IATA carrier code 7M
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 228
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 377 km / 234 mi.
Flight 7M26 route from Villahermosa (Mexico) to Veracruz (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Villahermosa to Veracruz Return flights (Veracruz to Villahermosa)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer