7S925 flight schedule & details

Ryan Air Services domestic flight 7S925 serves routes Aniak to Kalskag, Kalskag to Russian Mission and Russian Mission to Aniak. The flight departs six times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 7S925: Aniak - Kalskag

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 16:00 (4:00 pm)
Airport name Aniak
Airport IATA code ANI
City Aniak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Kalskag
Airport IATA code KLG
City Kalskag
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 7S925
Airline name Ryan Air Services
IATA carrier code 7S
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 43 km / 26 mi.
Flight 7S925 route from Aniak (United States) to Kalskag (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Aniak to Kalskag Return flights (Kalskag to Aniak)

Flight 7S925: Kalskag - Russian Mission

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 16:25 (4:25 pm)
Airport name Kalskag
Airport IATA code KLG
City Kalskag
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 16:50 (4:50 pm)
Airport name Russian Mission
Airport IATA code RSH
City Russian Mission
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 7S925
Airline name Ryan Air Services
IATA carrier code 7S
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 58 km / 36 mi.
Flight 7S925 route from Kalskag (United States) to Russian Mission (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kalskag to Russian Mission Return flights (Russian Mission to Kalskag)

Flight 7S925: Russian Mission - Aniak

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:00 (5:00 pm)
Airport name Russian Mission
Airport IATA code RSH
City Russian Mission
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Aniak
Airport IATA code ANI
City Aniak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 7S925
Airline name Ryan Air Services
IATA carrier code 7S
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 96 km / 60 mi.
Flight 7S925 route from Russian Mission (United States) to Aniak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Russian Mission to Aniak Return flights (Aniak to Russian Mission)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer