7Y253 flight schedule & details

Mann Yatanarpon domestic flight 7Y253 serves routes Yangon to Heho, Heho to Mandalay/Tada-U and Mandalay/Tada-U to Myitkyina. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 10th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 7Y253: Yangon - Heho

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Yangon
Airport IATA code RGN
City Yangon
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:20 (2:20 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Heho
Airport IATA code HEH
City Heho
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y253
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 430 km / 267 mi.
Flight 7Y253 route from Yangon (Myanmar) to Heho (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Yangon to Heho Return flights (Heho to Yangon)

Flight 7Y253: Heho - Mandalay/Tada-U

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 14:35 (2:35 pm)
Airport name Heho
Airport IATA code HEH
City Heho
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 15:05 (3:05 pm)
Airport name Mandalay
Airport IATA code MDL
City Mandalay/Tada-U
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y253
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 135 km / 84 mi.
Flight 7Y253 route from Heho (Myanmar) to Mandalay/Tada-U (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Heho to Mandalay/Tada-U Return flights (Mandalay/Tada-U to Heho)

Flight 7Y253: Mandalay/Tada-U - Myitkyina

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 15:20 (3:20 pm)
Airport name Mandalay
Airport IATA code MDL
City Mandalay/Tada-U
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 16:30 (4:30 pm)
Airport name Myitkyina
Airport IATA code MYT
City Myitkyina
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y253
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 431 km / 268 mi.
Flight 7Y253 route from Mandalay/Tada-U (Myanmar) to Myitkyina (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mandalay/Tada-U to Myitkyina Return flights (Myitkyina to Mandalay/Tada-U)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer