9W377 flight schedule & details

Jet Airways domestic flight 9W377 serves routes Mumbai to Raipur, Raipur to Bhopal and Bhopal to Mumbai. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 9W377: Mumbai - Raipur

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 06:05 (6:05 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Chhatrapati Shivaji
Airport IATA code BOM
City Mumbai
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 07:55 (7:55 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Raipur
Airport IATA code RPR
City Raipur
Country India
General
Flight number 9W377
Airline name Jet Airways
IATA carrier code 9W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 956 km / 594 mi.
Flight 9W377 route from Mumbai (India) to Raipur (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mumbai to Raipur Return flights (Raipur to Mumbai)

Flight 9W377: Raipur - Bhopal

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 08:25 (8:25 am)
Airport name Raipur
Airport IATA code RPR
City Raipur
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 09:35 (9:35 am)
Airport name Bhopal
Airport IATA code BHO
City Bhopal
Country India
General
Flight number 9W377
Airline name Jet Airways
IATA carrier code 9W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 510 km / 317 mi.
Flight 9W377 route from Raipur (India) to Bhopal (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Raipur to Bhopal Return flights (Bhopal to Raipur)

Flight 9W377: Bhopal - Mumbai

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 10:05 (10:05 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Bhopal
Airport IATA code BHO
City Bhopal
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 11:25 (11:25 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Chhatrapati Shivaji
Airport IATA code BOM
City Mumbai
Country India
General
Flight number 9W377
Airline name Jet Airways
IATA carrier code 9W
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 657 km / 408 mi.
Flight 9W377 route from Bhopal (India) to Mumbai (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bhopal to Mumbai Return flights (Mumbai to Bhopal)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer