AD4267 flight schedule & details

Azul Airlines domestic flight AD4267 serves routes Campinas to Bauru-Arealva, Bauru-Arealva to Marilia and Marilia to Campinas. The flight departs one times per week (and Thursday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 8th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AD4267: Campinas - Bauru-Arealva

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Viracopos
Airport IATA code VCP
City Campinas
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 09:35 (9:35 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Moussa Nakhl Tobias
Airport IATA code JTC
City Bauru-Arealva
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4267
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 220 km / 136 mi.
Flight AD4267 route from Campinas (Brazil) to Bauru-Arealva (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Campinas to Bauru-Arealva Return flights (Bauru-Arealva to Campinas)

Flight AD4267: Bauru-Arealva - Marilia

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 10:00 (10:00 am)
Airport name Moussa Nakhl Tobias
Airport IATA code JTC
City Bauru-Arealva
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 10:35 (10:35 am)
Airport name Frank Miloye Milenkowichi
Airport IATA code MII
City Marilia
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4267
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 88 km / 55 mi.
Flight AD4267 route from Bauru-Arealva (Brazil) to Marilia (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bauru-Arealva to Marilia Return flights (Marilia to Bauru-Arealva)

Flight AD4267: Marilia - Campinas

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 11:00 (11:00 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Frank Miloye Milenkowichi
Airport IATA code MII
City Marilia
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Viracopos
Airport IATA code VCP
City Campinas
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4267
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 300 km / 186 mi.
Flight AD4267 route from Marilia (Brazil) to Campinas (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Marilia to Campinas Return flights (Campinas to Marilia)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer