AH6410 flight schedule & details

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6410 served routes Algiers to El Golea, El Golea to In Salah and In Salah to Tamanrasset. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 25th October, 2016.

Flight AH6410: Algiers - El Golea

Departure
Departure day 25th October (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:15 (1:15 pm)
Airport name Houari Boumedienne
Airport IATA code ALG
City Algiers
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 25th October (Tuesday)
Arrival time 15:05 (3:05 pm)
Airport name El Golea
Airport IATA code ELG
City El Golea
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6410
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 680 km / 423 mi.
Flight AH6410 route from Algiers (Algeria) to El Golea (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Algiers to El Golea Return flights (El Golea to Algiers)

Flight AH6410: El Golea - In Salah

Departure
Departure day 25th October (Tuesday)
Departure time 15:55 (3:55 pm)
Airport name El Golea
Airport IATA code ELG
City El Golea
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 25th October (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Airport name In Salah
Airport IATA code INZ
City In Salah
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6410
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 369 km / 229 mi.
Flight AH6410 route from El Golea (Algeria) to In Salah (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from El Golea to In Salah Return flights (In Salah to El Golea)

Flight AH6410: In Salah - Tamanrasset

Departure
Departure day 25th October (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name In Salah
Airport IATA code INZ
City In Salah
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 25th October (Tuesday)
Arrival time 19:30 (7:30 pm)
Airport name Aguenar
Airport IATA code TMR
City Tamanrasset
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6410
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 574 km / 357 mi.
Flight AH6410 route from In Salah (Algeria) to Tamanrasset (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from In Salah to Tamanrasset Return flights (Tamanrasset to In Salah)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer