CA3544 flight schedule & details

Air China domestic flight CA3544 serves routes Xi'an to Shenzhen, Guiyang to Hefei and Hefei to Harbin. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight CA3544: Xi'an - Shenzhen

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 12:05 (12:05 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Xianyang
Airport IATA code XIY
City Xi'an
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 14:50 (2:50 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Bao'an
Airport IATA code SZX
City Shenzhen
Country China
General
Flight number CA3544
Airline name Air China
IATA carrier code CA
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 1398 km / 869 mi.
Operated by Shenzhen Airlines flight ZH9242
Flight CA3544 route from Xi'an (China) to Shenzhen (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Xi'an to Shenzhen Return flights (Shenzhen to Xi'an)

Flight CA3544: Guiyang - Hefei

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 16:40 (4:40 pm)
Airport name Longdongbao
Airport IATA code KWE
City Guiyang
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 18:30 (6:30 pm)
Airport name Luogang
Airport IATA code HFE
City Hefei
Country China
General
Flight number CA3544
Airline name Air China
IATA carrier code CA
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 1175 km / 730 mi.
Operated by Shenzhen Airlines flight ZH9744
Flight CA3544 route from Guiyang (China) to Hefei (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Guiyang to Hefei Return flights (Hefei to Guiyang)

Flight CA3544: Hefei - Harbin

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 19:20 (7:20 pm)
Airport name Luogang
Airport IATA code HFE
City Hefei
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 22:20 (10:20 pm)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
General
Flight number CA3544
Airline name Air China
IATA carrier code CA
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 00m
Distance 1722 km / 1070 mi.
Operated by Shenzhen Airlines flight ZH9744
Flight CA3544 route from Hefei (China) to Harbin (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hefei to Harbin Return flights (Harbin to Hefei)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer