CC3016 flight schedule & details

CM Airlines domestic flight CC3016 serves routes San Pedro Sula to Utila, Utila to Roatan and Roatan to Tegucigalpa. The flight departs two times per week (Thursday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 8th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight CC3016: San Pedro Sula - Utila

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 15:00 (3:00 pm)
Airport name La Mesa / Ramon Villeda Morales
Airport IATA code SAP
City San Pedro Sula
Country Honduras
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 15:35 (3:35 pm)
Airport name Utila
Airport IATA code UII
City Utila
Country Honduras
General
Flight number CC3016
Airline name CM Airlines
IATA carrier code CC
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 110 Bandeirante
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 133 km / 83 mi.
Flight CC3016 route from San Pedro Sula (Honduras) to Utila (Honduras)

See also

All non-stop flights from San Pedro Sula to Utila Return flights (Utila to San Pedro Sula)

Flight CC3016: Utila - Roatan

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 15:50 (3:50 pm)
Airport name Utila
Airport IATA code UII
City Utila
Country Honduras
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 16:05 (4:05 pm)
Airport name Juan Manuel Galvez
Airport IATA code RTB
City Roatan
Country Honduras
General
Flight number CC3016
Airline name CM Airlines
IATA carrier code CC
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 110 Bandeirante
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 44 km / 27 mi.
Flight CC3016 route from Utila (Honduras) to Roatan (Honduras)

See also

All non-stop flights from Utila to Roatan Return flights (Roatan to Utila)

Flight CC3016: Roatan - Tegucigalpa

Departure
Departure day 8th December (Thursday)
Departure time 16:30 (4:30 pm)
Airport name Juan Manuel Galvez
Airport IATA code RTB
City Roatan
Country Honduras
Arrival
Arrival day 8th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:25 (5:25 pm)
Airport name Toncontin
Airport IATA code TGU
City Tegucigalpa
Country Honduras
General
Flight number CC3016
Airline name CM Airlines
IATA carrier code CC
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 110 Bandeirante
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 260 km / 161 mi.
Flight CC3016 route from Roatan (Honduras) to Tegucigalpa (Honduras)

See also

All non-stop flights from Roatan to Tegucigalpa Return flights (Tegucigalpa to Roatan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer