DL7369 flight schedule & details

Delta domestic flight DL7369 serves routes Aberdeen to Minneapolis, Alpena to Pellston and Pellston to Detroit. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight DL7369: Aberdeen - Minneapolis

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 05:05 (5:05 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Aberdeen
Airport IATA code ABR
City Aberdeen
State / Province SD
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 06:17 (6:17 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Minneapolis-St. Paul
Airport IATA code MSP
City Minneapolis
State / Province MN
Country United States
General
Flight number DL7369
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 12m
Distance 414 km / 257 mi.
Flight DL7369 route from Aberdeen (United States) to Minneapolis (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Aberdeen to Minneapolis Return flights (Minneapolis to Aberdeen)

Flight DL7369: Alpena - Pellston

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 05:10 (5:10 am)
Airport name Alpena County
Airport IATA code APN
City Alpena
State / Province MI
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 05:57 (5:57 am)
Airport name Pellston of Emmet
Airport IATA code PLN
City Pellston
State / Province MI
Country United States
General
Flight number DL7369
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 47m
Distance 111 km / 69 mi.
Flight DL7369 route from Alpena (United States) to Pellston (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Alpena to Pellston Return flights (Pellston to Alpena)

Flight DL7369: Pellston - Detroit

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 06:27 (6:27 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Pellston of Emmet
Airport IATA code PLN
City Pellston
State / Province MI
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 07:49 (7:49 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «EM»
Airport name Wayne
Airport IATA code DTW
City Detroit
State / Province MI
Country United States
General
Flight number DL7369
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 22m
Distance 391 km / 243 mi.
Flight DL7369 route from Pellston (United States) to Detroit (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pellston to Detroit Return flights (Detroit to Pellston)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer