G52689 flight schedule & details

China Express domestic flight G52689 serves routes Chongqing to Lanzhou, Lanzhou to Jiayuguan and Jiayuguan to Dunhuang. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 4th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight G52689: Chongqing - Lanzhou

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 12:40 (12:40 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Jiangbei
Airport IATA code CKG
City Chongqing
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Lanzhou
Airport IATA code LHW
City Lanzhou
Country China
General
Flight number G52689
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 805 km / 500 mi.
Flight G52689 route from Chongqing (China) to Lanzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Chongqing to Lanzhou Return flights (Lanzhou to Chongqing)

Flight G52689: Lanzhou - Jiayuguan

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Lanzhou
Airport IATA code LHW
City Lanzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 16:55 (4:55 pm)
Airport name Jiayuguan
Airport IATA code JGN
City Jiayuguan
Country China
General
Flight number G52689
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 25m
Distance 593 km / 368 mi.
Flight G52689 route from Lanzhou (China) to Jiayuguan (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lanzhou to Jiayuguan Return flights (Jiayuguan to Lanzhou)

Flight G52689: Jiayuguan - Dunhuang

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 17:35 (5:35 pm)
Airport name Jiayuguan
Airport IATA code JGN
City Jiayuguan
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 18:20 (6:20 pm)
Airport name Dunhuang
Airport IATA code DNH
City Dunhuang
Country China
General
Flight number G52689
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 303 km / 188 mi.
Flight G52689 route from Jiayuguan (China) to Dunhuang (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Jiayuguan to Dunhuang Return flights (Dunhuang to Jiayuguan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer