GV163 flight schedule & details

Grant Aviation domestic flight GV163 serves routes Emmonak to Nunam Iqua, Emmonak to Kotlik, Alakanuk to Kotlik and Kotlik to Bethel. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 5th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight GV163: Emmonak - Nunam Iqua

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 12:45 (12:45 pm)
Airport name Emmonak
Airport IATA code EMK
City Emmonak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 12:50 (12:50 pm)
Airport name Sheldon Point
Airport IATA code SXP
City Nunam Iqua
State / Province  
Country United States
General
Flight number GV163
Airline name Grant Aviation
IATA carrier code GV
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 05m
Distance 34 km / 21 mi.
Flight GV163 route from Emmonak (United States) to Nunam Iqua (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Emmonak to Nunam Iqua Return flights (Nunam Iqua to Emmonak)

Flight GV163: Emmonak - Kotlik

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 12:45 (12:45 pm)
Airport name Emmonak
Airport IATA code EMK
City Emmonak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 13:00 (1:00 pm)
Airport name Kotlik
Airport IATA code KOT
City Kotlik
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number GV163
Airline name Grant Aviation
IATA carrier code GV
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Piper Piper light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 55 km / 34 mi.
Flight GV163 route from Emmonak (United States) to Kotlik (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Emmonak to Kotlik Return flights (Kotlik to Emmonak)

Flight GV163: Alakanuk - Kotlik

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 13:05 (1:05 pm)
Airport name Alakanuk
Airport IATA code AUK
City Alakanuk
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Kotlik
Airport IATA code KOT
City Kotlik
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number GV163
Airline name Grant Aviation
IATA carrier code GV
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 05m
Distance 71 km / 44 mi.
Flight GV163 route from Alakanuk (United States) to Kotlik (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Alakanuk to Kotlik Return flights (Kotlik to Alakanuk)

Flight GV163: Kotlik - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Kotlik
Airport IATA code KOT
City Kotlik
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 14:15 (2:15 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number GV163
Airline name Grant Aviation
IATA carrier code GV
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Piper Piper light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 266 km / 165 mi.
Flight GV163 route from Kotlik (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kotlik to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Kotlik)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer