H12626 flight schedule & details

Hahn Air Systems domestic flight H12626 serves routes Fort Smith to Hay River, Hay River to High Level and High Level to Edmonton. The flight departs approximately six times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight H12626: Fort Smith - Hay River

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 07:00 (7:00 am)
Airport name Fort Smith
Airport IATA code YSM
City Fort Smith
State / Province NT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 07:40 (7:40 am)
Airport name Merlyn Carter
Airport IATA code YHY
City Hay River
State / Province NT
Country Canada
General
Flight number H12626
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 31
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 229 km / 142 mi.
Operated by Northwestern Air flight J3904
Flight H12626 route from Fort Smith (Canada) to Hay River (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fort Smith to Hay River Return flights (Hay River to Fort Smith)

Flight H12626: Hay River - High Level

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 08:10 (8:10 am)
Airport name Merlyn Carter
Airport IATA code YHY
City Hay River
State / Province NT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 08:55 (8:55 am)
Airport name High Level
Airport IATA code YOJ
City High Level
State / Province AB
Country Canada
General
Flight number H12626
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 31
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 260 km / 161 mi.
Operated by Northwestern Air flight J3904
Flight H12626 route from Hay River (Canada) to High Level (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hay River to High Level Return flights (High Level to Hay River)

Flight H12626: High Level - Edmonton

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 09:30 (9:30 am)
Airport name High Level
Airport IATA code YOJ
City High Level
State / Province AB
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 11:10 (11:10 am)
Airport name Edmonton
Airport IATA code YEG
City Edmonton
State / Province AB
Country Canada
General
Flight number H12626
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 31
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 633 km / 393 mi.
Operated by Northwestern Air flight J3904
Flight H12626 route from High Level (Canada) to Edmonton (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from High Level to Edmonton Return flights (Edmonton to High Level)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer