H19126 flight schedule & details

Hahn Air Systems domestic flight H19126 serves routes Bangalore to Mumbai, Mumbai to Amritsar and Amritsar to Srinagar. The flight departs approximately six times per week (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight H19126: Bangalore - Mumbai

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 07:50 (7:50 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Kempegowda
Airport IATA code BLR
City Bangalore
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 09:25 (9:25 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1B»
Airport name Chhatrapati Shivaji
Airport IATA code BOM
City Mumbai
Country India
General
Flight number H19126
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 832 km / 517 mi.
Operated by SpiceJet flight SG438
Flight H19126 route from Bangalore (India) to Mumbai (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bangalore to Mumbai Return flights (Mumbai to Bangalore)

Flight H19126: Mumbai - Amritsar

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 10:10 (10:10 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1B»
Airport name Chhatrapati Shivaji
Airport IATA code BOM
City Mumbai
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Raja Sansi
Airport IATA code ATQ
City Amritsar
Country India
General
Flight number H19126
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 20m
Distance 1412 km / 877 mi.
Operated by SpiceJet flight SG438
Flight H19126 route from Mumbai (India) to Amritsar (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mumbai to Amritsar Return flights (Amritsar to Mumbai)

Flight H19126: Amritsar - Srinagar

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Raja Sansi
Airport IATA code ATQ
City Amritsar
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 14:00 (2:00 pm)
Airport name Srinagar
Airport IATA code SXR
City Srinagar
Country India
General
Flight number H19126
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 252 km / 157 mi.
Operated by SpiceJet flight SG438
Flight H19126 route from Amritsar (India) to Srinagar (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Amritsar to Srinagar Return flights (Srinagar to Amritsar)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer