HU7333 flight schedule & details

Hainan Airlines domestic flight HU7333 serves routes Taiyuan to Changsha, Changsha to Fuzhou and Haikou to Changsha. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 11th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight HU7333: Taiyuan - Changsha

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 08:15 (8:15 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Wusu
Airport IATA code TYN
City Taiyuan
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 10:05 (10:05 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Huanghua
Airport IATA code CSX
City Changsha
Country China
General
Flight number HU7333
Airline name Hainan Airlines
IATA carrier code HU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 1074 km / 667 mi.
Flight HU7333 route from Taiyuan (China) to Changsha (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Taiyuan to Changsha Return flights (Changsha to Taiyuan)

Flight HU7333: Changsha - Fuzhou

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 11:00 (11:00 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Huanghua
Airport IATA code CSX
City Changsha
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 11th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Changle
Airport IATA code FOC
City Fuzhou
Country China
General
Flight number HU7333
Airline name Hainan Airlines
IATA carrier code HU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 25m
Distance 706 km / 439 mi.
Flight HU7333 route from Changsha (China) to Fuzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Changsha to Fuzhou Return flights (Fuzhou to Changsha)

Flight HU7333: Haikou - Changsha

Departure
Departure day 11th December (Sunday)
Departure time 22:50 (10:50 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Meilan
Airport IATA code HAK
City Haikou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 12th December (Monday)
Arrival time 00:45 (0:45 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Huanghua
Airport IATA code CSX
City Changsha
Country China
General
Flight number HU7333
Airline name Hainan Airlines
IATA carrier code HU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 1h 55m
Distance 936 km / 581 mi.
Flight HU7333 route from Haikou (China) to Changsha (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Haikou to Changsha Return flights (Changsha to Haikou)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer