IR377 flight schedule & details

Iran Air domestic flight IR377 serves routes Zahedan to Kerman, Kerman to Isfahan and Isfahan to Tehran. The flight departs approximately one times per week (and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 7th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight IR377: Zahedan - Kerman

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Airport name Zahedan
Airport IATA code ZAH
City Zahedan
Country Iran
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name Kerman
Airport IATA code KER
City Kerman
Country Iran
General
Flight number IR377
Airline name Iran Air
IATA carrier code IR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 392 km / 243 mi.
Flight IR377 route from Zahedan (Iran) to Kerman (Iran)

See also

All non-stop flights from Zahedan to Kerman Return flights (Kerman to Zahedan)

Flight IR377: Kerman - Isfahan

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Kerman
Airport IATA code KER
City Kerman
Country Iran
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:35 (11:35 am)
Airport name Isfahan
Airport IATA code IFN
City Isfahan
Country Iran
General
Flight number IR377
Airline name Iran Air
IATA carrier code IR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 556 km / 345 mi.
Flight IR377 route from Kerman (Iran) to Isfahan (Iran)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kerman to Isfahan Return flights (Isfahan to Kerman)

Flight IR377: Isfahan - Tehran

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 12:10 (12:10 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Isfahan
Airport IATA code IFN
City Isfahan
Country Iran
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 13:15 (1:15 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Mehrabad
Airport IATA code THR
City Tehran
Country Iran
General
Flight number IR377
Airline name Iran Air
IATA carrier code IR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 330 km / 205 mi.
Flight IR377 route from Isfahan (Iran) to Tehran (Iran)

See also

All non-stop flights from Isfahan to Tehran Return flights (Tehran to Isfahan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer