JJ3307 flight schedule & details

TAM Airlines domestic flight JJ3307 serves routes Rio de Janeiro to Fortaleza, Fortaleza to Natal and Natal to Sao Paulo. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight JJ3307: Rio de Janeiro - Fortaleza

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 17:15 (5:15 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Galeao
Airport IATA code GIG
City Rio de Janeiro
State / Province RJ
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 20:22 (8:22 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3307
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A321-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 07m
Distance 2166 km / 1346 mi.
Flight JJ3307 route from Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) to Fortaleza (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Rio de Janeiro to Fortaleza Return flights (Fortaleza to Rio de Janeiro)

Flight JJ3307: Fortaleza - Natal

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 20:17 (8:17 pm)
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 21:13 (9:13 pm)
Airport name Augusto Severo
Airport IATA code NAT
City Natal
State / Province RN
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3307
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A321-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 56m
Distance 434 km / 269 mi.
Flight JJ3307 route from Fortaleza (Brazil) to Natal (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fortaleza to Natal Return flights (Natal to Fortaleza)

Flight JJ3307: Natal - Sao Paulo

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 22:45 (10:45 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Augusto Severo
Airport IATA code NAT
City Natal
State / Province RN
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 02:10 (2:10 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3307
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A321-100/200
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 3h 25m
Distance 2281 km / 1417 mi.
Flight JJ3307 route from Natal (Brazil) to Sao Paulo (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Natal to Sao Paulo Return flights (Sao Paulo to Natal)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer