K350 flight schedule & details

Taquan Air domestic flight K350 served routes Ketchikan to Coffman Cove, Coffman Cove to Whale Pass, Whale Pass to Naukati Bay and Naukati Bay to Edna Bay. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 27th May, 2017.

Flight K350: Ketchikan - Coffman Cove

Departure
Departure day 27th May (Saturday)
Departure time 07:30 (7:30 am)
Airport name Ketchikan
Airport IATA code KTN
City Ketchikan
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 27th May (Saturday)
Arrival time 08:20 (8:20 am)
Airport name Coffman Cove
Airport IATA code KCC
City Coffman Cove
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K350
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 102 km / 63 mi.
Flight K350 route from Ketchikan (United States) to Coffman Cove (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Ketchikan to Coffman Cove Return flights (Coffman Cove to Ketchikan)

Flight K350: Coffman Cove - Whale Pass

Departure
Departure day 27th May (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Coffman Cove
Airport IATA code KCC
City Coffman Cove
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 27th May (Saturday)
Arrival time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Airport name North Whale
Airport IATA code WWP
City Whale Pass
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K350
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 21 km / 13 mi.
Flight K350 route from Coffman Cove (United States) to Whale Pass (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Coffman Cove to Whale Pass Return flights (Whale Pass to Coffman Cove)

Flight K350: Whale Pass - Naukati Bay

Departure
Departure day 27th May (Saturday)
Departure time 08:50 (8:50 am)
Airport name North Whale
Airport IATA code WWP
City Whale Pass
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 27th May (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:05 (9:05 am)
Airport name Naukati Bay
Airport IATA code NKI
City Naukati Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K350
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 83 km / 52 mi.
Flight K350 route from Whale Pass (United States) to Naukati Bay (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Whale Pass to Naukati Bay Return flights (Naukati Bay to Whale Pass)

Flight K350: Naukati Bay - Edna Bay

Departure
Departure day 27th May (Saturday)
Departure time 09:15 (9:15 am)
Airport name Naukati Bay
Airport IATA code NKI
City Naukati Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 27th May (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:30 (9:30 am)
Airport name Edna Bay
Airport IATA code EDA
City Edna Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K350
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 71 km / 44 mi.
Flight K350 route from Naukati Bay (United States) to Edna Bay (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Naukati Bay to Edna Bay Return flights (Edna Bay to Naukati Bay)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer