K375 flight schedule & details

Taquan Air domestic flight K375 served routes Thorne Bay to Craig, Craig to Klawock, Klawock to Hollis and Hollis to Ketchikan. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 30th May, 2017.

Flight K375: Thorne Bay - Craig

Departure
Departure day 30th May (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:25 (5:25 pm)
Airport name Thorne Bay
Airport IATA code KTB
City Thorne Bay
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 30th May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:35 (5:35 pm)
Airport name Craig
Airport IATA code CGA
City Craig
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K375
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 45 km / 28 mi.
Flight K375 route from Thorne Bay (United States) to Craig (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Thorne Bay to Craig Return flights (Craig to Thorne Bay)

Flight K375: Craig - Klawock

Departure
Departure day 30th May (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:40 (5:40 pm)
Airport name Craig
Airport IATA code CGA
City Craig
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 30th May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:45 (5:45 pm)
Airport name Klawock
Airport IATA code KLW
City Klawock
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K375
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 05m
Distance 12 km / 7 mi.
Flight K375 route from Craig (United States) to Klawock (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Craig to Klawock Return flights (Klawock to Craig)

Flight K375: Klawock - Hollis

Departure
Departure day 30th May (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Klawock
Airport IATA code KLW
City Klawock
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 30th May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 18:05 (6:05 pm)
Airport name Hollis
Airport IATA code HYL
City Hollis
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K375
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 30 km / 18 mi.
Flight K375 route from Klawock (United States) to Hollis (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Klawock to Hollis Return flights (Hollis to Klawock)

Flight K375: Hollis - Ketchikan

Departure
Departure day 30th May (Tuesday)
Departure time 18:10 (6:10 pm)
Airport name Hollis
Airport IATA code HYL
City Hollis
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 30th May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 18:30 (6:30 pm)
Airport name Ketchikan
Airport IATA code KTN
City Ketchikan
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number K375
Airline name Taquan Air
IATA carrier code K3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 20m
Distance 59 km / 37 mi.
Flight K375 route from Hollis (United States) to Ketchikan (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hollis to Ketchikan Return flights (Ketchikan to Hollis)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer