K7319 flight schedule & details

Air KBZ domestic flight K7319 serves routes Yangon to Dawei, Dawei to Myeik and Myeik to Kawthaung. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 4th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight K7319: Yangon - Dawei

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Yangon
Airport IATA code RGN
City Yangon
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Dawei
Airport IATA code TVY
City Dawei
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number K7319
Airline name Air KBZ
IATA carrier code K7
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 381 km / 237 mi.
Flight K7319 route from Yangon (Myanmar) to Dawei (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Yangon to Dawei Return flights (Dawei to Yangon)

Flight K7319: Dawei - Myeik

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 13:25 (1:25 pm)
Airport name Dawei
Airport IATA code TVY
City Dawei
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 14:05 (2:05 pm)
Airport name Myeik
Airport IATA code MGZ
City Myeik
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number K7319
Airline name Air KBZ
IATA carrier code K7
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 189 km / 117 mi.
Flight K7319 route from Dawei (Myanmar) to Myeik (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dawei to Myeik Return flights (Myeik to Dawei)

Flight K7319: Myeik - Kawthaung

Departure
Departure day 4th December (Sunday)
Departure time 14:20 (2:20 pm)
Airport name Myeik
Airport IATA code MGZ
City Myeik
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 4th December (Sunday)
Arrival time 15:10 (3:10 pm)
Airport name Kawthaung
Airport IATA code KAW
City Kawthaung
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number K7319
Airline name Air KBZ
IATA carrier code K7
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 264 km / 164 mi.
Flight K7319 route from Myeik (Myanmar) to Kawthaung (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Myeik to Kawthaung Return flights (Kawthaung to Myeik)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer