LB636 flight schedule & details

Air Costa domestic flight LB636 serves routes Coimbatore to Hyderabad, Hyderabad to Jaipur, Jaipur to Hyderabad and Hyderabad to Vijayawada. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 7th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LB636: Coimbatore - Hyderabad

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 09:55 (9:55 am)
Airport name Coimbatore
Airport IATA code CJB
City Coimbatore
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:15 (11:15 am)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
General
Flight number LB636
Airline name Air Costa
IATA carrier code LB
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 704 km / 437 mi.
Flight LB636 route from Coimbatore (India) to Hyderabad (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Coimbatore to Hyderabad Return flights (Hyderabad to Coimbatore)

Flight LB636: Hyderabad - Jaipur

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 11:50 (11:50 am)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 14:00 (2:00 pm)
Airport name Jaipur
Airport IATA code JAI
City Jaipur
Country India
General
Flight number LB636
Airline name Air Costa
IATA carrier code LB
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 10m
Distance 1094 km / 679 mi.
Flight LB636 route from Hyderabad (India) to Jaipur (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hyderabad to Jaipur Return flights (Jaipur to Hyderabad)

Flight LB636: Jaipur - Hyderabad

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 18:00 (6:00 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Jaipur
Airport IATA code JAI
City Jaipur
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 20:00 (8:00 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
General
Flight number LB636
Airline name Air Costa
IATA carrier code LB
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 00m
Distance 1094 km / 679 mi.
Flight LB636 route from Jaipur (India) to Hyderabad (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Jaipur to Hyderabad Return flights (Hyderabad to Jaipur)

Flight LB636: Hyderabad - Vijayawada

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 20:25 (8:25 pm)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 21:15 (9:15 pm)
Airport name Vijayawada
Airport IATA code VGA
City Vijayawada
Country India
General
Flight number LB636
Airline name Air Costa
IATA carrier code LB
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 264 km / 164 mi.
Flight LB636 route from Hyderabad (India) to Vijayawada (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hyderabad to Vijayawada Return flights (Vijayawada to Hyderabad)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer