LI310 flight schedule & details

LIAT international flight LI310 serves routes Port of Spain to Castries, Castries to Saint John's, Saint John's to Sint Maarten and Sint Maarten to Beef Island/Tortola. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 10th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LI310: Port of Spain - Castries

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 06:40 (6:40 am)
Airport name Piarco
Airport IATA code POS
City Port of Spain
Country Trinidad And Tobago
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 07:55 (7:55 am)
Airport name George F. L. Charles
Airport IATA code SLU
City Castries
Country Saint Lucia
General
Flight number LI310
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 380 km / 236 mi.
Flight LI310 route from Port of Spain (Trinidad And Tobago) to Castries (Saint Lucia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Port of Spain to Castries Return flights (Castries to Port of Spain)

Flight LI310: Castries - Saint John's

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 08:20 (8:20 am)
Airport name George F. L. Charles
Airport IATA code SLU
City Castries
Country Saint Lucia
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:25 (9:25 am)
Airport name Antigua VC Bird
Airport IATA code ANU
City Saint John's
Country Antigua And Barbuda
General
Flight number LI310
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 355 km / 220 mi.
Flight LI310 route from Castries (Saint Lucia) to Saint John's (Antigua And Barbuda)

See also

All non-stop flights from Castries to Saint John's Return flights (Saint John's to Castries)

Flight LI310: Saint John's - Sint Maarten

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 10:50 (10:50 am)
Airport name Antigua VC Bird
Airport IATA code ANU
City Saint John's
Country Antigua And Barbuda
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:30 (11:30 am)
Airport name Princess Juliana
Airport IATA code SXM
City Sint Maarten
Country Sint Maarten
General
Flight number LI310
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 171 km / 106 mi.
Flight LI310 route from Saint John's (Antigua And Barbuda) to Sint Maarten (Sint Maarten)

See also

All non-stop flights from Saint John's to Sint Maarten Return flights (Sint Maarten to Saint John's)

Flight LI310: Sint Maarten - Beef Island/Tortola

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 11:50 (11:50 am)
Airport name Princess Juliana
Airport IATA code SXM
City Sint Maarten
Country Sint Maarten
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Airport name Terrance B. Lettsome
Airport IATA code EIS
City Beef Island/Tortola
Country British Virgin Islands
General
Flight number LI310
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 158 km / 98 mi.
Flight LI310 route from Sint Maarten (Sint Maarten) to Beef Island/Tortola (British Virgin Islands)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sint Maarten to Beef Island/Tortola Return flights (Beef Island/Tortola to Sint Maarten)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer