LI527 flight schedule & details

LIAT international flight LI527 serves routes San Juan to Beef Island/Tortola, Beef Island/Tortola to Basseterre and Basseterre to Saint John's. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 5th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LI527: San Juan - Beef Island/Tortola

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «C»
Airport name Luis Munoz Marin
Airport IATA code SJU
City San Juan
Country Puerto Rico
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 07:05 (7:05 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Terrance B. Lettsome
Airport IATA code EIS
City Beef Island/Tortola
Country British Virgin Islands
General
Flight number LI527
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 154 km / 95 mi.
Flight LI527 route from San Juan (Puerto Rico) to Beef Island/Tortola (British Virgin Islands)

See also

All non-stop flights from San Juan to Beef Island/Tortola Return flights (Beef Island/Tortola to San Juan)

Flight LI527: Beef Island/Tortola - Basseterre

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 07:20 (7:20 am)
Airport name Terrance B. Lettsome
Airport IATA code EIS
City Beef Island/Tortola
Country British Virgin Islands
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 08:10 (8:10 am)
Airport name Robert L. Bradshaw
Airport IATA code SKB
City Basseterre
Country Saint Kitts And Nevis
General
Flight number LI527
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 230 km / 143 mi.
Flight LI527 route from Beef Island/Tortola (British Virgin Islands) to Basseterre (Saint Kitts And Nevis)

See also

All non-stop flights from Beef Island/Tortola to Basseterre Return flights (Basseterre to Beef Island/Tortola)

Flight LI527: Basseterre - Saint John's

Departure
Departure day 5th December (Monday)
Departure time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Airport name Robert L. Bradshaw
Airport IATA code SKB
City Basseterre
Country Saint Kitts And Nevis
Arrival
Arrival day 5th December (Monday)
Arrival time 09:10 (9:10 am)
Airport name Antigua VC Bird
Airport IATA code ANU
City Saint John's
Country Antigua And Barbuda
General
Flight number LI527
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 100 km / 62 mi.
Flight LI527 route from Basseterre (Saint Kitts And Nevis) to Saint John's (Antigua And Barbuda)

See also

All non-stop flights from Basseterre to Saint John's Return flights (Saint John's to Basseterre)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer