LI560 flight schedule & details

LIAT international flight LI560 serves routes Arno Vale to Bridgetown, Saint George's to Bridgetown, Bridgetown to Marigot and Marigot to San Juan. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LI560: Arno Vale - Bridgetown

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 06:45 (6:45 am)
Airport name E.T. Joshua
Airport IATA code SVD
City Arno Vale
Country Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 07:30 (7:30 am)
Airport name Grantley Adams
Airport IATA code BGI
City Bridgetown
Country Barbados
General
Flight number LI560
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 186 km / 115 mi.
Flight LI560 route from Arno Vale (Saint Vincent And The Grenadines) to Bridgetown (Barbados)

See also

All non-stop flights from Arno Vale to Bridgetown Return flights (Bridgetown to Arno Vale)

Flight LI560: Saint George's - Bridgetown

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 07:05 (7:05 am)
Airport name Point Salines
Airport IATA code GND
City Saint George's
Country Grenada
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Grantley Adams
Airport IATA code BGI
City Bridgetown
Country Barbados
General
Flight number LI560
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 276 km / 171 mi.
Flight LI560 route from Saint George's (Grenada) to Bridgetown (Barbados)

See also

All non-stop flights from Saint George's to Bridgetown Return flights (Bridgetown to Saint George's)

Flight LI560: Bridgetown - Marigot

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Airport name Grantley Adams
Airport IATA code BGI
City Bridgetown
Country Barbados
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 10:00 (10:00 am)
Airport name Melville Hall
Airport IATA code DOM
City Marigot
Country Dominica
General
Flight number LI560
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 336 km / 208 mi.
Flight LI560 route from Bridgetown (Barbados) to Marigot (Dominica)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bridgetown to Marigot Return flights (Marigot to Bridgetown)

Flight LI560: Marigot - San Juan

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 10:45 (10:45 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Melville Hall
Airport IATA code DOM
City Marigot
Country Dominica
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «C»
Airport name Luis Munoz Marin
Airport IATA code SJU
City San Juan
Country Puerto Rico
General
Flight number LI560
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 593 km / 368 mi.
Flight LI560 route from Marigot (Dominica) to San Juan (Puerto Rico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Marigot to San Juan Return flights (San Juan to Marigot)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer