LI771 flight schedule & details

LIAT international flight LI771 serves routes Saint John's to Castries, Castries to Bridgetown, Bridgetown to Arno Vale and Arno Vale to Port of Spain. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 10th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LI771: Saint John's - Castries

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Airport name Antigua VC Bird
Airport IATA code ANU
City Saint John's
Country Antigua And Barbuda
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 07:05 (7:05 am)
Airport name George F. L. Charles
Airport IATA code SLU
City Castries
Country Saint Lucia
General
Flight number LI771
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 355 km / 220 mi.
Flight LI771 route from Saint John's (Antigua And Barbuda) to Castries (Saint Lucia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Saint John's to Castries Return flights (Castries to Saint John's)

Flight LI771: Castries - Bridgetown

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 07:30 (7:30 am)
Airport name George F. L. Charles
Airport IATA code SLU
City Castries
Country Saint Lucia
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 08:15 (8:15 am)
Airport name Grantley Adams
Airport IATA code BGI
City Bridgetown
Country Barbados
General
Flight number LI771
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 193 km / 120 mi.
Flight LI771 route from Castries (Saint Lucia) to Bridgetown (Barbados)

See also

All non-stop flights from Castries to Bridgetown Return flights (Bridgetown to Castries)

Flight LI771: Bridgetown - Arno Vale

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 09:05 (9:05 am)
Airport name Grantley Adams
Airport IATA code BGI
City Bridgetown
Country Barbados
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name E.T. Joshua
Airport IATA code SVD
City Arno Vale
Country Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
General
Flight number LI771
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 186 km / 115 mi.
Flight LI771 route from Bridgetown (Barbados) to Arno Vale (Saint Vincent And The Grenadines)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bridgetown to Arno Vale Return flights (Arno Vale to Bridgetown)

Flight LI771: Arno Vale - Port of Spain

Departure
Departure day 10th December (Saturday)
Departure time 10:10 (10:10 am)
Airport name E.T. Joshua
Airport IATA code SVD
City Arno Vale
Country Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
Arrival
Arrival day 10th December (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:05 (11:05 am)
Airport name Piarco
Airport IATA code POS
City Port of Spain
Country Trinidad And Tobago
General
Flight number LI771
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 282 km / 175 mi.
Flight LI771 route from Arno Vale (Saint Vincent And The Grenadines) to Port of Spain (Trinidad And Tobago)

See also

All non-stop flights from Arno Vale to Port of Spain Return flights (Port of Spain to Arno Vale)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer