P6880 flight schedule & details

Pascan Aviation domestic flight P6880 serves routes Iles De La Madeleine to Bonaventure, Bonaventure to Mont Joli, Mont Joli to Quebec City and Quebec City to Montreal. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 7th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight P6880: Iles De La Madeleine - Bonaventure

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Airport name Iles De La Madeleine
Airport IATA code YGR
City Iles De La Madeleine
State / Province QC
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 06:20 (6:20 am)
Airport name Bonaventure
Airport IATA code YVB
City Bonaventure
State / Province QC
Country Canada
General
Flight number P6880
Airline name Pascan Aviation
IATA carrier code P6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 32
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 285 km / 177 mi.
Flight P6880 route from Iles De La Madeleine (Canada) to Bonaventure (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Iles De La Madeleine to Bonaventure Return flights (Bonaventure to Iles De La Madeleine)

Flight P6880: Bonaventure - Mont Joli

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:45 (6:45 am)
Airport name Bonaventure
Airport IATA code YVB
City Bonaventure
State / Province QC
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 07:15 (7:15 am)
Airport name Mont Joli
Airport IATA code YYY
City Mont Joli
State / Province QC
Country Canada
General
Flight number P6880
Airline name Pascan Aviation
IATA carrier code P6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 32
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 212 km / 132 mi.
Flight P6880 route from Bonaventure (Canada) to Mont Joli (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bonaventure to Mont Joli Return flights (Mont Joli to Bonaventure)

Flight P6880: Mont Joli - Quebec City

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 07:40 (7:40 am)
Airport name Mont Joli
Airport IATA code YYY
City Mont Joli
State / Province QC
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 08:35 (8:35 am)
Airport name Jean Lesage
Airport IATA code YQB
City Quebec City
State / Province QC
Country Canada
General
Flight number P6880
Airline name Pascan Aviation
IATA carrier code P6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 32
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 313 km / 194 mi.
Flight P6880 route from Mont Joli (Canada) to Quebec City (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mont Joli to Quebec City Return flights (Quebec City to Mont Joli)

Flight P6880: Quebec City - Montreal

Departure
Departure day 7th December (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:50 (8:50 am)
Airport name Jean Lesage
Airport IATA code YQB
City Quebec City
State / Province QC
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 7th December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 09:25 (9:25 am)
Airport name Saint-Hubert
Airport IATA code YHU
City Montreal
State / Province QC
Country Canada
General
Flight number P6880
Airline name Pascan Aviation
IATA carrier code P6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 32
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 211 km / 131 mi.
Flight P6880 route from Quebec City (Canada) to Montreal (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Quebec City to Montreal Return flights (Montreal to Quebec City)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer