SN363 flight schedule & details

Brussels Airlines international flight SN363 serves routes Brussels to Kinshasa, Kinshasa to Luanda and Luanda to Brussels. The flight departs approximately one times per week (and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 20th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight SN363: Brussels - Kinshasa

Departure
Departure day 20th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 10:25 (10:25 am)
Airport name Brussels-Zaventem
Airport IATA code BRU
City Brussels
Country Belgium
Arrival
Arrival day 20th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 18:20 (6:20 pm)
Airport name N'Djili
Airport IATA code FIH
City Kinshasa
Country Congo, Democratic Republic
General
Flight number SN363
Airline name Brussels Airlines
IATA carrier code SN
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A330-300
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 7h 55m
Distance 6219 km / 3864 mi.
Flight SN363 route from Brussels (Belgium) to Kinshasa (Congo, Democratic Republic)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brussels to Kinshasa Return flights (Kinshasa to Brussels)

Flight SN363: Kinshasa - Luanda

Departure
Departure day 20th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 20:00 (8:00 pm)
Airport name N'Djili
Airport IATA code FIH
City Kinshasa
Country Congo, Democratic Republic
Arrival
Arrival day 20th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 21:05 (9:05 pm)
Airport name Quatro de Fevereiro
Airport IATA code LAD
City Luanda
Country Angola
General
Flight number SN363
Airline name Brussels Airlines
IATA carrier code SN
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 551 km / 342 mi.
Flight SN363 route from Kinshasa (Congo, Democratic Republic) to Luanda (Angola)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kinshasa to Luanda Return flights (Luanda to Kinshasa)

Flight SN363: Luanda - Brussels

Departure
Departure day 20th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 22:05 (10:05 pm)
Airport name Quatro de Fevereiro
Airport IATA code LAD
City Luanda
Country Angola
Arrival
Arrival day 21st December (Wednesday)
Arrival time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Airport name Brussels-Zaventem
Airport IATA code BRU
City Brussels
Country Belgium
General
Flight number SN363
Airline name Brussels Airlines
IATA carrier code SN
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A330-300
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 8h 25m
Distance 6678 km / 4149 mi.
Flight SN363 route from Luanda (Angola) to Brussels (Belgium)

See also

All non-stop flights from Luanda to Brussels Return flights (Brussels to Luanda)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer