T45515 flight schedule & details

TRIP Linhas Aereas domestic flight T45515 serves routes Fernando de Noronha to Natal, Natal to Recife, Recife to Aracaju and Aracaju to Salvador. The flight departs approximately six times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 9th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight T45515: Fernando de Noronha - Natal

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 17:50 (5:50 pm)
Airport name Fernando de Noronha
Airport IATA code FEN
City Fernando de Noronha
State / Province PE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 18:00 (6:00 pm)
Airport name Augusto Severo
Airport IATA code NAT
City Natal
State / Province RN
Country Brazil
General
Flight number T45515
Airline name TRIP Linhas Aereas
IATA carrier code T4
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 387 km / 240 mi.
Flight T45515 route from Fernando de Noronha (Brazil) to Natal (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fernando de Noronha to Natal Return flights (Natal to Fernando de Noronha)

Flight T45515: Natal - Recife

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 18:30 (6:30 pm)
Airport name Augusto Severo
Airport IATA code NAT
City Natal
State / Province RN
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 19:15 (7:15 pm)
Airport name Guararapes
Airport IATA code REC
City Recife
State / Province PE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number T45515
Airline name TRIP Linhas Aereas
IATA carrier code T4
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 247 km / 153 mi.
Flight T45515 route from Natal (Brazil) to Recife (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Natal to Recife Return flights (Recife to Natal)

Flight T45515: Recife - Aracaju

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 19:45 (7:45 pm)
Airport name Guararapes
Airport IATA code REC
City Recife
State / Province PE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 20:50 (8:50 pm)
Airport name Santa Maria
Airport IATA code AJU
City Aracaju
State / Province SE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number T45515
Airline name TRIP Linhas Aereas
IATA carrier code T4
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 394 km / 244 mi.
Flight T45515 route from Recife (Brazil) to Aracaju (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Recife to Aracaju Return flights (Aracaju to Recife)

Flight T45515: Aracaju - Salvador

Departure
Departure day 9th December (Friday)
Departure time 21:20 (9:20 pm)
Airport name Santa Maria
Airport IATA code AJU
City Aracaju
State / Province SE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 9th December (Friday)
Arrival time 22:05 (10:05 pm)
Airport name Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes
Airport IATA code SSA
City Salvador
State / Province BA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number T45515
Airline name TRIP Linhas Aereas
IATA carrier code T4
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 253 km / 157 mi.
Flight T45515 route from Aracaju (Brazil) to Salvador (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Aracaju to Salvador Return flights (Salvador to Aracaju)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer