ZH9628 flight schedule & details

Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9628 serves routes Harbin to Linyi, Shenyang to Guangzhou and Linyi to Shenzhen. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th December, 2016.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight ZH9628: Harbin - Linyi

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 07:45 (7:45 am)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 10:25 (10:25 am)
Airport name Linyi
Airport IATA code LYI
City Linyi
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9628
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 40m
Distance 1350 km / 839 mi.
Flight ZH9628 route from Harbin (China) to Linyi (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Harbin to Linyi Return flights (Linyi to Harbin)

Flight ZH9628: Shenyang - Guangzhou

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Airport name Taoxian
Airport IATA code SHE
City Shenyang
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 13:05 (1:05 pm)
Airport name Baiyun
Airport IATA code CAN
City Guangzhou
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9628
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 05m
Distance 2236 km / 1389 mi.
Flight ZH9628 route from Shenyang (China) to Guangzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Shenyang to Guangzhou Return flights (Guangzhou to Shenyang)

Flight ZH9628: Linyi - Shenzhen

Departure
Departure day 6th December (Tuesday)
Departure time 11:25 (11:25 am)
Airport name Linyi
Airport IATA code LYI
City Linyi
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 6th December (Tuesday)
Arrival time 14:15 (2:15 pm)
Airport name Bao'an
Airport IATA code SZX
City Shenzhen
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9628
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 50m
Distance 1447 km / 899 mi.
Flight ZH9628 route from Linyi (China) to Shenzhen (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Linyi to Shenzhen Return flights (Shenzhen to Linyi)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer