Flights from Samara to Zurich (KUF to ZRH)

There are 19 flight connection options available between Samara, Samara Kurumoch and Zurich on Monday, 20th May.

Flights departing on Monday, 20th May

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 18h 35 min 03:45 (3:45 am)
20th May
20:20 (8:20 pm)
20th May
Option #2 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 28h 25 min 03:45 (3:45 am)
20th May
06:10 (6:10 am)
21st May
Option #3 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 35h 35 min 03:45 (3:45 am)
20th May
13:20 (1:20 pm)
21st May
Option #4 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
17h 25 min 17:35 (5:35 pm)
20th May
09:00 (9:00 am)
21st May
Option #5 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
14h 30 min 23:00 (11:00 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #6 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
16h 50 min 20:40 (8:40 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #7 Sochi, Russia
Istanbul, Turkey
17h 00 min 18:55 (6:55 pm)
20th May
09:55 (9:55 am)
21st May
Option #8 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
21h 05 min 13:55 (1:55 pm)
20th May
09:00 (9:00 am)
21st May
Option #9 Saint Petersburg, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
18h 30 min 19:00 (7:00 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #10 Sochi, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
18h 35 min 18:55 (6:55 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #11 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
19h 35 min 23:00 (11:00 pm)
20th May
16:35 (4:35 pm)
21st May
Option #12 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
19h 55 min 17:35 (5:35 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #13 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
22h 55 min 12:05 (12:05 pm)
20th May
09:00 (9:00 am)
21st May
Option #14 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
19h 55 min 17:35 (5:35 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #15 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
23h 00 min 23:00 (11:00 pm)
20th May
20:00 (8:00 pm)
21st May
Option #16 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
23h 00 min 23:00 (11:00 pm)
20th May
20:00 (8:00 pm)
21st May
Option #17 Saint Petersburg, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
20h 25 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
20th May
11:30 (11:30 am)
21st May
Option #18 Sochi, Russia
Istanbul, Turkey
21h 10 min 18:55 (6:55 pm)
20th May
14:05 (2:05 pm)
21st May
Option #19 Moscow, Russia
Belgrade, Serbia
21h 55 min 20:40 (8:40 pm)
20th May
16:35 (4:35 pm)
21st May

Option #1

Flight Samara - Dubai

flydubai international flight FZ996 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 03:45 (3:45 am) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «2» at 08:35 (8:35 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 7 hours and 0 minutes (from 08:35 / 8:35 am, 20th May to 15:35 / 3:35 pm, 20th May). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight Dubai - Zurich

Emirates international flight EK85 leaves Dubai, Terminal «3» at 15:35 (3:35 pm) and lands in Zurich at 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 45 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Samara - Dubai

flydubai international flight FZ996 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 03:45 (3:45 am) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «2» at 08:35 (8:35 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 16 hours and 40 minutes (from 08:35 / 8:35 am, 20th May to 01:15 / 1:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dubai - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX243 leaves Dubai, Terminal «1» at 01:15 (1:15 am) and lands in Zurich at 06:10 (6:10 am). Flight duration is 6 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Option #3

Flight Samara - Dubai

flydubai international flight FZ996 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 03:45 (3:45 am) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «2» at 08:35 (8:35 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 24 hours and 5 minutes (from 08:35 / 8:35 am, 20th May to 08:40 / 8:40 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight Dubai - Zurich

Emirates international flight EK87 leaves Dubai, Terminal «3» at 08:40 (8:40 am) and lands in Zurich at 13:20 (1:20 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 40 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Option #4

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1213 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 17:35 (5:35 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 18:20 / 6:20 pm, 20th May to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 20th May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU135 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:01 (0:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 06 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 7 hours and 9 minutes (from 00:01 / 0:01 am, 21st May to 07:10 / 7:10 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Air Serbia international flight JU330 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 07:10 (7:10 am) and lands in Zurich at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1605 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1215 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 20:40 (8:40 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 21:35 (9:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 6 hours and 40 minutes (from 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Samara - Sochi

Pegas Fly domestic flight EO420 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 18:55 (6:55 pm) and lands in Sochi at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 20th May to 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 20th May).

Flight Sochi - Istanbul

Aeroflot international flight SU6733 leaves Sochi at 23:30 (11:30 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:45 (1:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 01:45 / 1:45 am, 21st May to 07:55 / 7:55 am, 21st May).

Flight Istanbul - Zurich

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1907 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 07:55 (7:55 am) and lands in Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1219 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 13:55 (1:55 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 7 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 20th May to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 20th May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU135 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:01 (0:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 06 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 7 hours and 9 minutes (from 00:01 / 0:01 am, 21st May to 07:10 / 7:10 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Air Serbia international flight JU330 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 07:10 (7:10 am) and lands in Zurich at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Samara - Saint Petersburg

Smartavia domestic flight 5N903 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 7 hours and 40 minutes (from 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 20th May to 04:00 / 4:00 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Saint Petersburg - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU125 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 04:00 (4:00 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 05:50 (5:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 05:50 / 5:50 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Samara - Sochi

Pegas Fly domestic flight EO420 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 18:55 (6:55 pm) and lands in Sochi at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 6 hours and 50 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 20th May to 03:55 / 3:55 am, 21st May).

Flight Sochi - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU179 leaves Sochi at 03:55 (3:55 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 05:45 (5:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 50 minutes (from 05:45 / 5:45 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1605 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 8 hours and 25 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1417 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Zurich at 16:35 (4:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1213 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 17:35 (5:35 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 18:20 / 6:20 pm, 20th May to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 20th May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU135 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:01 (0:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 06 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 9 hours and 34 minutes (from 00:01 / 0:01 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1211 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 12:05 (12:05 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 9 hours and 5 minutes (from 12:50 / 12:50 pm, 20th May to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 20th May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU135 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:01 (0:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 06 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 7 hours and 9 minutes (from 00:01 / 0:01 am, 21st May to 07:10 / 7:10 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Air Serbia international flight JU330 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 07:10 (7:10 am) and lands in Zurich at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1213 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 17:35 (5:35 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 9 hours and 55 minutes (from 18:20 / 6:20 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1605 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 11 hours and 50 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Air Serbia international flight JU334 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 18:10 (6:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 20:00 (8:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1605 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 13 hours and 35 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 20th May to 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU131 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 13:25 (1:25 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 15:30 / 3:30 pm, 21st May to 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Air Serbia international flight JU334 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 18:10 (6:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 20:00 (8:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Samara - Saint Petersburg

Aeroflot domestic flight SU6234 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 9 hours and 30 minutes (from 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 20th May to 04:00 / 4:00 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Saint Petersburg - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU125 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 04:00 (4:00 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 05:50 (5:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 05:50 / 5:50 am, 21st May to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1413 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Samara - Sochi

Pegas Fly domestic flight EO420 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 18:55 (6:55 pm) and lands in Sochi at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 20th May to 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 20th May).

Flight Sochi - Istanbul

Aeroflot international flight SU6733 leaves Sochi at 23:30 (11:30 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:45 (1:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 10 hours and 20 minutes (from 01:45 / 1:45 am, 21st May to 12:05 / 12:05 pm, 21st May).

Flight Istanbul - Zurich

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1913 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 12:05 (12:05 pm) and lands in Zurich at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Samara - Moscow

Aeroflot domestic flight SU1215 leaves Samara (Samara Kurumoch) at 20:40 (8:40 pm) and lands in Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «B» at 21:35 (9:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: flydubai FZ996.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Sheremetyevo airport is 6 hours and 40 minutes (from 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 20th May to 04:15 / 4:15 am, 21st May). Go from terminal «B» to terminal «C».

Flight Moscow - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU139 leaves Moscow (Sheremetyevo), Terminal «C» at 04:15 (4:15 am) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 06:20 (6:20 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Emirates EK85.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 8 hours and 25 minutes (from 06:20 / 6:20 am, 21st May to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st May). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1417 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Zurich at 16:35 (4:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Samara and Zurich. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Zurich to Samara)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer