Flights from Stony Rapids to Zurich (YSF to ZRH)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Stony Rapids and Zurich on Wednesday, 29th May.

Flights departing on Wednesday, 29th May

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
34h 55 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
06:30 (6:30 am)
31st May
Option #2 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
34h 55 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
06:30 (6:30 am)
31st May
Option #3 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
34h 55 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
06:30 (6:30 am)
31st May
Option #4 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
34h 55 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
06:30 (6:30 am)
31st May
Option #5 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
34h 55 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
06:30 (6:30 am)
31st May
Option #6 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #7 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #8 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #9 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #10 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #11 Saskatoon, Canada
Toronto, Canada
38h 45 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:20 (10:20 am)
31st May
Option #12 Saskatoon, Canada
Vancouver, Canada
39h 50 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
11:25 (11:25 am)
31st May
Option #13 Saskatoon, Canada
Vancouver, Canada
39h 50 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
11:25 (11:25 am)
31st May
Option #14 Saskatoon, Canada
Vancouver, Canada
39h 50 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
11:25 (11:25 am)
31st May
Option #15 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May
Option #16 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May
Option #17 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May
Option #18 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May
Option #19 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May
Option #20 Saskatoon, Canada
Calgary, Canada
39h 10 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
29th May
10:45 (10:45 am)
31st May

Option #1

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 5 hours and 40 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Air Canada domestic flight AC1936 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 19:15 (7:15 pm) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 00:29 (0:29 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 15 hours and 56 minutes (from 00:29 / 0:29 am, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX81 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 05 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 16 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 06:00 / 6:00 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Air Canada domestic flight AC1938 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 06:00 (6:00 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 11:14 (11:14 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 5 hours and 11 minutes (from 11:14 / 11:14 am, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX81 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 05 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 16:55 / 4:55 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Porter Airlines domestic flight PD452 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 16:55 (4:55 pm) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «3» at 22:09 (10:09 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 18 hours and 16 minutes (from 22:09 / 10:09 pm, 29th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX81 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 05 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 16 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 05:45 / 5:45 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

WestJet domestic flight WS324 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 05:45 (5:45 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «3» at 11:01 (11:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 16 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 5 hours and 24 minutes (from 11:01 / 11:01 am, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX81 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 05 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 19 hours and 35 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 09:10 / 9:10 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Flair Airlines domestic flight F8672 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 09:10 (9:10 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson) at 14:25 (2:25 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:25 / 2:25 pm, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May).

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX81 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 05 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 5 hours and 40 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Air Canada domestic flight AC1936 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 19:15 (7:15 pm) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 00:29 (0:29 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 19 hours and 41 minutes (from 00:29 / 0:29 am, 30th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 21 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 10:40 / 10:40 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Air Canada domestic flight AC1932 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 10:40 (10:40 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 15:54 (3:54 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 4 hours and 16 minutes (from 15:54 / 3:54 pm, 30th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 16 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 06:00 / 6:00 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Air Canada domestic flight AC1938 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 06:00 (6:00 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 11:14 (11:14 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 8 hours and 56 minutes (from 11:14 / 11:14 am, 30th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 16:55 / 4:55 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Porter Airlines domestic flight PD452 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 16:55 (4:55 pm) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «3» at 22:09 (10:09 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 14 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 22 hours and 1 minutes (from 22:09 / 10:09 pm, 29th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 16 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 05:45 / 5:45 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

WestJet domestic flight WS324 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 05:45 (5:45 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «3» at 11:01 (11:01 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 16 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 9 hours and 9 minutes (from 11:01 / 11:01 am, 30th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 19 hours and 35 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 09:10 / 9:10 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Toronto

Flair Airlines domestic flight F8672 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 09:10 (9:10 am) and lands in Toronto (Pearson) at 14:25 (2:25 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Toronto

Connection time in Toronto, Pearson airport is 5 hours and 45 minutes (from 14:25 / 2:25 pm, 30th May to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 30th May).

Flight Toronto - Zurich

Air Canada international flight AC880 leaves Toronto (Pearson), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:20 (10:20 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 4 hours and 35 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Vancouver

Air Canada domestic flight AC7749 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 18:10 (6:10 pm) and lands in Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 19:13 (7:13 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 03 minutes.

Connection in Vancouver

Connection time in Vancouver is 21 hours and 12 minutes (from 19:13 / 7:13 pm, 29th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «M» to change plane.

Flight Vancouver - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK11 leaves Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 10 hours 00 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 22 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Vancouver

Air Canada domestic flight AC7747 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 12:00 (12:00 pm) and lands in Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 13:03 (1:03 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 03 minutes.

Connection in Vancouver

Connection time in Vancouver is 3 hours and 22 minutes (from 13:03 / 1:03 pm, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «M» to change plane.

Flight Vancouver - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK11 leaves Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 10 hours 00 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 15 hours and 40 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 05:15 / 5:15 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Vancouver

Air Canada domestic flight AC7743 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 05:15 (5:15 am) and lands in Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 06:22 (6:22 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 07 minutes.

Connection in Vancouver

Connection time in Vancouver is 10 hours and 3 minutes (from 06:22 / 6:22 am, 30th May to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 30th May). Stay in terminal «M» to change plane.

Flight Vancouver - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK11 leaves Vancouver, Terminal «M» at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Zurich at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 10 hours 00 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 18:20 / 6:20 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS545 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 18:20 (6:20 pm) and lands in Calgary at 19:37 (7:37 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 21 hours and 38 minutes (from 19:37 / 7:37 pm, 29th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 7 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 20:45 / 8:45 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS3371 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 20:45 (8:45 pm) and lands in Calgary at 22:10 (10:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 19 hours and 5 minutes (from 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 29th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 15:45 / 3:45 pm, 29th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS263 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 15:45 (3:45 pm) and lands in Calgary at 16:58 (4:58 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 13 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 24 hours and 17 minutes (from 16:58 / 4:58 pm, 29th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 22 hours and 0 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 11:35 / 11:35 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS607 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Calgary at 12:48 (12:48 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 13 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 4 hours and 27 minutes (from 12:48 / 12:48 pm, 30th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 20 hours and 20 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 09:55 / 9:55 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS3379 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Calgary at 11:20 (11:20 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 5 hours and 55 minutes (from 11:20 / 11:20 am, 30th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Stony Rapids - Saskatoon

Transwest Air domestic flight 4T102 leaves Stony Rapids at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Saskatoon

Connection time in Saskatoon, John G. Diefenbaker airport is 18 hours and 15 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 29th May to 07:50 / 7:50 am, 30th May).

Flight Saskatoon - Calgary

WestJet domestic flight WS3289 leaves Saskatoon (John G. Diefenbaker) at 07:50 (7:50 am) and lands in Calgary at 09:17 (9:17 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 27 minutes.

Connection in Calgary

Connection time in Calgary is 7 hours and 58 minutes (from 09:17 / 9:17 am, 30th May to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 30th May).

Flight Calgary - Zurich

Edelweiss Air international flight WK15 leaves Calgary at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 9 hours 30 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Stony Rapids and Zurich. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Zurich to Stony Rapids)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer