Flights from Zurich to Castres/Mazamet (ZRH to DCM)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Castres/Mazamet, Castres - Mazamet on Monday, 22nd April.

Flights departing on Monday, 22nd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Nice/Cote d'Azur, France
Paris, France
8h 55 min 12:50 (12:50 pm)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #2 Barcelona, Spain
Paris, France
12h 10 min 09:35 (9:35 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #3 Marseille/Marignane, France
Paris, France
9h 20 min 12:25 (12:25 pm)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #4 Barcelona, Spain
Paris, France
9h 25 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #5 Naples, Italy
Paris, France
13h 05 min 08:40 (8:40 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #6 Palma, Spain
Paris, France
10h 15 min 11:30 (11:30 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #7 Palma, Spain
Paris, France
10h 15 min 11:30 (11:30 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #8 Madrid, Spain
Paris, France
10h 35 min 11:10 (11:10 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #9 Rome, Italy
Paris, France
10h 50 min 10:55 (10:55 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #10 Dublin, Ireland
Paris, France
11h 00 min 10:45 (10:45 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #11 London, United Kingdom
Paris, France
11h 05 min 10:40 (10:40 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #12 London, United Kingdom
Paris, France
11h 15 min 10:30 (10:30 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #13 Madrid, Spain
Paris, France
14h 15 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #14 Madrid, Spain
Paris, France
14h 15 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #15 Palma, Spain
Paris, France
11h 45 min 10:00 (10:00 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #16 Palma, Spain
Paris, France
11h 45 min 10:00 (10:00 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #17 Berlin, Germany
Paris, France
11h 55 min 09:50 (9:50 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #18 Barcelona, Spain
Paris, France
12h 10 min 09:35 (9:35 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #19 Berlin, Germany
Paris, France
13h 05 min 08:40 (8:40 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #20 Berlin, Germany
Paris, France
13h 40 min 08:05 (8:05 am)
22nd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
22nd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Nice/Cote d'Azur

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX568 leaves Zurich at 12:50 (12:50 pm) and lands in Nice/Cote d'Azur (Nice - Cote d'Azur), Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Nice/Cote d'Azur

Connection time in Nice/Cote d'Azur, Nice - Cote d'Azur airport is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Nice/Cote d'Azur - Paris

EasyJet domestic flight U24864 leaves Nice/Cote d'Azur (Nice - Cote d'Azur) at 16:25 (4:25 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Barcelona

Vueling Airlines international flight VY6247 leaves Zurich at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Barcelona

Connection time in Barcelona is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 11:25 / 11:25 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Barcelona - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY8002 leaves Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 16:40 (4:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 16:40 / 4:40 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Marseille/Marignane

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX580 leaves Zurich at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence), Terminal «1B» at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Marseille/Marignane

Connection time in Marseille/Marignane, Marseille Provence airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «1B» to terminal «1A».

Flight Marseille/Marignane - Paris

Air France domestic flight AF6009 leaves Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence), Terminal «1A» at 16:20 (4:20 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «2» at 17:45 (5:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 17:45 / 5:45 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Barcelona

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1954 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Barcelona

Connection time in Barcelona is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Barcelona - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO4755 leaves Barcelona at 16:05 (4:05 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:05 / 6:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Naples

EasyJet international flight U24228 leaves Zurich at 08:40 (8:40 am) and lands in Naples (Ugo Niutta) at 10:25 (10:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Naples

Connection time in Naples, Ugo Niutta airport is 5 hours and 10 minutes (from 10:25 / 10:25 am, 22nd Apr to 15:35 / 3:35 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Naples - Paris

EasyJet international flight U24822 leaves Naples (Ugo Niutta) at 15:35 (3:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Palma

Tri-MG Intra Asia Airlines international flight GM100 leaves Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 13:25 (1:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 22nd Apr to 15:50 / 3:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Palma - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY6951 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 15:50 (3:50 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Palma

Eurowings international flight EW6837 leaves Zurich at 11:30 (11:30 am) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 13:20 (1:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 13:20 / 1:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 15:50 / 3:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Palma - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY6951 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 15:50 (3:50 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1676 leaves Zurich at 11:10 (11:10 am) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 22nd Apr to 16:10 / 4:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «4».

Flight Madrid - Paris

Iberia international flight IB3444 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 16:10 (4:10 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Rome

Alitalia international flight AZ571 leaves Zurich at 10:55 (10:55 am) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 22nd Apr to 15:00 / 3:00 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Paris

EasyJet international flight U24816 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:05 (5:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Dublin

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX400 leaves Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 12:10 / 12:10 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:20 / 2:20 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY8579 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 14:20 (2:20 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 17:10 (5:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 17:10 / 5:10 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA711 leaves Zurich at 10:40 (10:40 am) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 11:35 / 11:35 am, 22nd Apr to 14:30 / 2:30 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «4».

Flight London - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY8961 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «4» at 14:30 (2:30 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX318 leaves Zurich at 10:30 (10:30 am) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 11:25 / 11:25 am, 22nd Apr to 14:30 / 2:30 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «4».

Flight London - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY8961 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «4» at 14:30 (2:30 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3475 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 09:55 (9:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 6 hours and 15 minutes (from 09:55 / 9:55 am, 22nd Apr to 16:10 / 4:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «4» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Paris

Iberia international flight IB3444 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 16:10 (4:10 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3475 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 09:55 (9:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 4 hours and 40 minutes (from 09:55 / 9:55 am, 22nd Apr to 14:35 / 2:35 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «4» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Paris

Iberia international flight IB3442 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 16:35 (4:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 16:35 / 4:35 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Palma

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2158 leaves Zurich at 10:00 (10:00 am) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 11:55 (11:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 11:55 / 11:55 am, 22nd Apr to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Palma - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO4715 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Palma

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2158 leaves Zurich at 10:00 (10:00 am) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 11:55 (11:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 11:55 / 11:55 am, 22nd Apr to 15:50 / 3:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Palma - Paris

Vueling Airlines international flight VY6951 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 15:50 (3:50 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Berlin

Eurowings international flight EW8761 leaves Zurich at 09:50 (9:50 am) and lands in Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt), Terminal «1» at 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Berlin

Connection time in Berlin, Brandenburg Willy Brandt airport is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 11:30 / 11:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Berlin - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO3407 leaves Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt) at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Barcelona

Vueling Airlines international flight VY6247 leaves Zurich at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 11:25 (11:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Barcelona

Connection time in Barcelona is 4 hours and 40 minutes (from 11:25 / 11:25 am, 22nd Apr to 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Barcelona - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO4755 leaves Barcelona at 16:05 (4:05 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:05 / 6:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Berlin

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX976 leaves Zurich at 08:40 (8:40 am) and lands in Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt), Terminal «1» at 10:05 (10:05 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Berlin

Connection time in Berlin, Brandenburg Willy Brandt airport is 4 hours and 50 minutes (from 10:05 / 10:05 am, 22nd Apr to 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Berlin - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO3407 leaves Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt) at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Berlin

EasyJet international flight U25188 leaves Zurich at 08:05 (8:05 am) and lands in Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt), Terminal «1» at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Berlin

Connection time in Berlin, Brandenburg Willy Brandt airport is 5 hours and 15 minutes (from 09:40 / 9:40 am, 22nd Apr to 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Berlin - Paris

Transavia France international flight TO3407 leaves Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt) at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Orly), Terminal «3» at 16:50 (4:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Orly airport is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:10 / 8:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Paris - Castres/Mazamet

Chalair domestic flight CE8106 leaves Paris (Orly), Terminal «1» at 20:10 (8:10 pm) and lands in Castres/Mazamet (Castres - Mazamet) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Castres/Mazamet. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Castres/Mazamet to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer