Flights from Zurich to Dole/Tavaux (ZRH to DLE)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Dole/Tavaux, Dole - Tavaux on Saturday, 13th April.

Flights departing on Saturday, 13th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Porto, Portugal 19h 25 min 16:55 (4:55 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #2 Porto, Portugal 20h 30 min 15:50 (3:50 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #3 Porto, Portugal 20h 40 min 15:40 (3:40 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #4 Porto, Portugal 26h 35 min 09:45 (9:45 am)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #5 Porto, Portugal 30h 00 min 06:20 (6:20 am)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #6 Madrid, Spain
Porto, Portugal
17h 50 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #7 Lisbon, Portugal
Porto, Portugal
18h 15 min 18:05 (6:05 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #8 Barcelona, Spain
Porto, Portugal
18h 55 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #9 Munich, Germany
Porto, Portugal
19h 25 min 16:55 (4:55 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #10 Madrid, Spain
Porto, Portugal
16h 40 min 19:40 (7:40 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #11 Faro, Portugal
Porto, Portugal
19h 50 min 16:30 (4:30 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #12 Barcelona, Spain
Porto, Portugal
20h 20 min 16:00 (4:00 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #13 London, United Kingdom
Porto, Portugal
19h 05 min 17:15 (5:15 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #14 Geneva, Switzerland
Porto, Portugal
18h 25 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #15 Alicante, Spain
Porto, Portugal
21h 35 min 14:45 (2:45 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #16 Frankfurt, Germany
Porto, Portugal
21h 40 min 14:40 (2:40 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #17 Geneva, Switzerland
Porto, Portugal
19h 35 min 16:45 (4:45 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #18 Madrid, Spain
Porto, Portugal
19h 45 min 16:35 (4:35 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #19 Ibiza, Spain
Porto, Portugal
19h 45 min 16:35 (4:35 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr
Option #20 Munich, Germany
Porto, Portugal
23h 05 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
13th Apr
12:20 (12:20 pm)
14th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Porto

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2064 leaves Zurich at 16:55 (4:55 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 14 hours and 35 minutes (from 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Porto

EasyJet international flight U27744 leaves Zurich at 15:50 (3:50 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 17:25 (5:25 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 15 hours and 40 minutes (from 17:25 / 5:25 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Porto

TAP Air Portugal international flight TP921 leaves Zurich at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 17:20 (5:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 15 hours and 45 minutes (from 17:20 / 5:20 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Porto

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2066 leaves Zurich at 09:45 (9:45 am) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 11:20 (11:20 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 21 hours and 45 minutes (from 11:20 / 11:20 am, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Porto

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2060 leaves Zurich at 06:20 (6:20 am) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 25 hours and 10 minutes (from 07:55 / 7:55 am, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1672 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 9 hours and 40 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 13th Apr to 06:35 / 6:35 am, 14th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Porto

Air Europa international flight UX1147 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 06:35 (6:35 am) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 06:50 (6:50 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:50 / 6:50 am, 14th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Lisbon

TAP Air Portugal international flight TP933 leaves Zurich at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Lisbon (Portela), Terminal «1» at 20:00 (8:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Lisbon

Connection time in Lisbon, Portela airport is 3 hours and 40 minutes (from 20:00 / 8:00 pm, 13th Apr to 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 13th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Lisbon - Porto

TAP Air Portugal domestic flight TP1938 leaves Lisbon (Portela), Terminal «1» at 23:40 (11:40 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 00:40 (0:40 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 8 hours and 25 minutes (from 00:40 / 0:40 am, 14th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Barcelona

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1956 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Barcelona

Connection time in Barcelona is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 13th Apr to 22:40 / 10:40 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Barcelona - Porto

Ryanair international flight FR4587 leaves Barcelona at 22:40 (10:40 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2371 leaves Zurich at 16:55 (4:55 pm) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 13th Apr to 21:20 / 9:20 pm, 13th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Porto

Lufthansa international flight LH1788 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 45 minutes (from 23:20 / 11:20 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3471 leaves Zurich at 19:40 (7:40 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 13th Apr to 06:35 / 6:35 am, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «2».

Flight Madrid - Porto

Air Europa international flight UX1147 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 06:35 (6:35 am) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 06:50 (6:50 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:50 / 6:50 am, 14th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Faro

Edelweiss Air international flight WK288 leaves Zurich at 16:30 (4:30 pm) and lands in Faro (Algarve) at 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Faro

Connection time in Faro, Algarve airport is 4 hours and 10 minutes (from 18:20 / 6:20 pm, 13th Apr to 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Faro - Porto

Ryanair domestic flight FR9497 leaves Faro (Algarve) at 22:30 (10:30 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Barcelona

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1958 leaves Zurich at 16:00 (4:00 pm) and lands in Barcelona, Terminal «1» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Barcelona

Connection time in Barcelona is 4 hours and 50 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 13th Apr to 22:40 / 10:40 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Barcelona - Porto

Ryanair international flight FR4587 leaves Barcelona at 22:40 (10:40 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX432 leaves Zurich at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 13th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 13th Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Porto

TAP Air Portugal international flight TP1331 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 35 minutes (from 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2810 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 13th Apr to 21:15 / 9:15 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Geneva - Porto

EasyJet international flight U27740 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin) at 21:15 (9:15 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 22:35 (10:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 10 hours and 30 minutes (from 22:35 / 10:35 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Alicante

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2172 leaves Zurich at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Alicante at 17:05 (5:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Alicante

Connection time in Alicante is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 13th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Alicante - Porto

Ryanair international flight FR2029 leaves Alicante at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 21:00 (9:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 12 hours and 5 minutes (from 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1191 leaves Zurich at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 15:40 (3:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 5 hours and 15 minutes (from 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 13th Apr to 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 13th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Porto

Lufthansa international flight LH1180 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 20:55 (8:55 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 10 hours and 20 minutes (from 22:45 / 10:45 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2808 leaves Zurich at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 3 hours and 40 minutes (from 17:35 / 5:35 pm, 13th Apr to 21:15 / 9:15 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Geneva - Porto

EasyJet international flight U27740 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin) at 21:15 (9:15 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 22:35 (10:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 10 hours and 30 minutes (from 22:35 / 10:35 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2032 leaves Zurich at 16:35 (4:35 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 11 hours and 35 minutes (from 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 13th Apr to 06:35 / 6:35 am, 14th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Porto

Air Europa international flight UX1147 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 06:35 (6:35 am) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 06:50 (6:50 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 06:50 / 6:50 am, 14th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Ibiza

Edelweiss Air international flight WK266 leaves Zurich at 16:35 (4:35 pm) and lands in Ibiza at 18:40 (6:40 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Ibiza

Connection time in Ibiza is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:40 / 6:40 pm, 13th Apr to 21:45 / 9:45 pm, 13th Apr).

Flight Ibiza - Porto

EasyJet international flight U27768 leaves Ibiza at 21:45 (9:45 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 10 hours and 35 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2369 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 7 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 13th Apr to 21:20 / 9:20 pm, 13th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Porto

Lufthansa international flight LH1788 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Porto

Connection time in Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro airport is 9 hours and 45 minutes (from 23:20 / 11:20 pm, 13th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 14th Apr).

Flight Porto - Dole/Tavaux

Ryanair international flight FR7610 leaves Porto (Francisco de Sa Carneiro) at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Dole/Tavaux (Dole - Tavaux) at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Dole/Tavaux. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Dole/Tavaux to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer