Flights from Zurich to Dipolog (ZRH to DPL)

There is one flight connection option available between Zurich and Dipolog on Tuesday, 30th April.

Flights departing on Tuesday, 30th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Singapore, Singapore
Cebu, Philippines
21h 45 min 11:45 (11:45 am)
30th Apr
15:30 (3:30 pm)
1st May

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Singapore

Singapore Airlines international flight SQ345 leaves Zurich at 11:45 (11:45 am) and lands in Singapore (Changi) at 05:55 (5:55 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Singapore

Connection time in Singapore, Changi airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 05:55 / 5:55 am, 1st May to 08:20 / 8:20 am, 1st May).

Flight Singapore - Cebu

Scoot international flight TR384 leaves Singapore (Changi), Terminal «1» at 08:20 (8:20 am) and lands in Cebu (Mactan-Cebu), Terminal «2» at 12:05 (12:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Cebu

Connection time in Cebu, Mactan-Cebu airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 12:05 / 12:05 pm, 1st May to 14:30 / 2:30 pm, 1st May). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Cebu - Dipolog

Cebgo domestic flight DG6605 leaves Cebu (Mactan-Cebu), Terminal «1» at 14:30 (2:30 pm) and lands in Dipolog at 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Dipolog. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Dipolog to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer