Flights from Zurich to El Bayadh (ZRH to EBH)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and El Bayadh on Sunday, 14th April.

Flights departing on Sunday, 14th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Istanbul, Turkey
Algiers, Algeria
18h 15 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #2 Istanbul, Turkey
Algiers, Algeria
18h 15 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #3 Frankfurt, Germany
Algiers, Algeria
18h 40 min 18:05 (6:05 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #4 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
18h 50 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #5 Palma, Spain
Algiers, Algeria
21h 10 min 15:35 (3:35 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #6 Istanbul, Turkey
Algiers, Algeria
21h 40 min 15:05 (3:05 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #7 Istanbul, Turkey
Algiers, Algeria
21h 40 min 15:05 (3:05 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #8 Istanbul, Turkey
Algiers, Algeria
21h 40 min 15:05 (3:05 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #9 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
18h 50 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #10 Rome, Italy
Algiers, Algeria
18h 55 min 17:50 (5:50 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #11 Frankfurt, Germany
Algiers, Algeria
22h 05 min 14:40 (2:40 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #12 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
22h 10 min 14:35 (2:35 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #13 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
22h 10 min 14:35 (2:35 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #14 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
22h 10 min 14:35 (2:35 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #15 Palma, Spain
Algiers, Algeria
23h 00 min 13:45 (1:45 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #16 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
23h 50 min 12:55 (12:55 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #17 Paris, France
Algiers, Algeria
23h 50 min 12:55 (12:55 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #18 Palma, Spain
Algiers, Algeria
24h 20 min 12:25 (12:25 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #19 Marseille/Marignane, France
Algiers, Algeria
24h 20 min 12:25 (12:25 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr
Option #20 Marseille/Marignane, France
Algiers, Algeria
24h 20 min 12:25 (12:25 pm)
14th Apr
11:45 (11:45 am)
15th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 30 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 14th Apr to 05:00 / 5:00 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH3019 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 05:00 (5:00 am) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 06:30 / 6:30 am, 15th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 14th Apr to 01:30 / 1:30 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH3015 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:30 (1:30 am) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 03:00 (3:00 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 7 hours and 35 minutes (from 03:00 / 3:00 am, 15th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1197 leaves Zurich at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 14th Apr to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 14th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Algiers

Lufthansa international flight LH1318 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 5 minutes (from 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX644 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 14th Apr to 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2D».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1013 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2D» at 21:40 (9:40 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Palma

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2150 leaves Zurich at 15:35 (3:35 pm) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 17:30 (5:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 17:30 / 5:30 pm, 14th Apr to 19:30 / 7:30 pm, 14th Apr).

Flight Palma - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH2001 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 19:45 (7:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 14 hours and 50 minutes (from 19:45 / 7:45 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:05 (3:05 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 14th Apr to 21:45 / 9:45 pm, 14th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Algiers

Turkish Airlines international flight TK655 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:45 (9:45 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne) at 23:25 (11:25 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 10 minutes (from 23:25 / 11:25 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:05 (3:05 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 9 hours and 55 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 14th Apr to 05:00 / 5:00 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH3019 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 05:00 (5:00 am) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 06:30 / 6:30 am, 15th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:05 (3:05 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 14th Apr to 01:30 / 1:30 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH3015 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:30 (1:30 am) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 03:00 (3:00 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 7 hours and 35 minutes (from 03:00 / 3:00 am, 15th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX644 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 14th Apr to 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2E».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air France international flight AF1354 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2E» at 22:05 (10:05 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «W» at 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 5 minutes (from 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «W» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Rome

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1732 leaves Zurich at 17:50 (5:50 pm) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 19:25 (7:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 19:25 / 7:25 pm, 14th Apr to 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 14th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Algiers

Alitalia international flight AZ802 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 22:10 (10:10 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 23:00 (11:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 35 minutes (from 23:00 / 11:00 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1191 leaves Zurich at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 15:40 (3:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 6 hours and 15 minutes (from 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 14th Apr to 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 14th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Algiers

Lufthansa international flight LH1318 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 21:55 (9:55 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 5 minutes (from 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Paris

Air France international flight AF1615 leaves Zurich at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2F» at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 15:55 / 3:55 pm, 14th Apr to 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «2F» to terminal «2E».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air France international flight AF1354 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2E» at 22:05 (10:05 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «W» at 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 5 minutes (from 23:30 / 11:30 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «W» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Paris

Air France international flight AF1615 leaves Zurich at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2F» at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 15:55 / 3:55 pm, 14th Apr to 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «2F» to terminal «2D».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1215 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2D» at 18:00 (6:00 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 15 hours and 20 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Paris

Air France international flight AF1615 leaves Zurich at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2F» at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 5 hours and 45 minutes (from 15:55 / 3:55 pm, 14th Apr to 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «2F» to terminal «2D».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1013 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2D» at 21:40 (9:40 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Palma

Vueling Airlines international flight VY8349 leaves Zurich at 13:45 (1:45 pm) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 15:45 (3:45 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 15:45 / 3:45 pm, 14th Apr to 19:30 / 7:30 pm, 14th Apr).

Flight Palma - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH2001 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 19:45 (7:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 14 hours and 50 minutes (from 19:45 / 7:45 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX638 leaves Zurich at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 14:15 / 2:15 pm, 14th Apr to 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2D».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1215 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2D» at 18:00 (6:00 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 15 hours and 20 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX638 leaves Zurich at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 14:15 / 2:15 pm, 14th Apr to 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2D».

Flight Paris - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1013 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2D» at 21:40 (9:40 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 11 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Palma

Edelweiss Air international flight WK248 leaves Zurich at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Palma

Connection time in Palma, Son Sant Joan airport is 5 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:15 / 2:15 pm, 14th Apr to 19:30 / 7:30 pm, 14th Apr).

Flight Palma - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH2001 leaves Palma (Son Sant Joan) at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 19:45 (7:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 14 hours and 50 minutes (from 19:45 / 7:45 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Marseille/Marignane

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX580 leaves Zurich at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence), Terminal «1B» at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Marseille/Marignane

Connection time in Marseille/Marignane, Marseille Provence airport is 6 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 14th Apr to 20:15 / 8:15 pm, 14th Apr).

Flight Marseille/Marignane - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1027 leaves Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence) at 20:15 (8:15 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne) at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 13 hours and 40 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr).

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Marseille/Marignane

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX580 leaves Zurich at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence), Terminal «1B» at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Marseille/Marignane

Connection time in Marseille/Marignane, Marseille Provence airport is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 14th Apr to 16:50 / 4:50 pm, 14th Apr). Go from terminal «1B» to terminal «1A».

Flight Marseille/Marignane - Algiers

Air Algerie international flight AH1021 leaves Marseille/Marignane (Marseille Provence), Terminal «1A» at 16:50 (4:50 pm) and lands in Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «I» at 17:30 (5:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Algiers

Connection time in Algiers, Houari Boumedienne airport is 17 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:30 / 5:30 pm, 14th Apr to 10:35 / 10:35 am, 15th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «D».

Flight Algiers - El Bayadh

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6476 leaves Algiers (Houari Boumedienne), Terminal «D» at 10:35 (10:35 am) and lands in El Bayadh at 11:45 (11:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and El Bayadh. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (El Bayadh to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer