Flights from Zurich to Nimes/Garons (ZRH to FNI)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Nimes/Garons, Nimes-Arles-Camargue on Tuesday, 23rd April.

Flights departing on Tuesday, 23rd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Marrakech, Morocco 12h 00 min 06:20 (6:20 am)
23rd Apr
18:20 (6:20 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #2 Dublin, Ireland 17h 00 min 16:40 (4:40 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #3 Dublin, Ireland 22h 25 min 11:15 (11:15 am)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #4 Dublin, Ireland 22h 50 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #5 Brussels, Belgium
Dublin, Ireland
15h 45 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #6 Solihull, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 15 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #7 Solihull, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 15 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #8 Brussels, Belgium
Dublin, Ireland
16h 30 min 17:10 (5:10 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #9 Manchester, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 35 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #10 London, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 35 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #11 London, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 35 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #12 London, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 35 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #13 Vienna, Austria
Charleroi, Belgium
16h 50 min 20:50 (8:50 pm)
23rd Apr
13:40 (1:40 pm)
24th Apr
Option #14 Brussels, Belgium
Dublin, Ireland
15h 45 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #15 London, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
18h 45 min 14:55 (2:55 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #16 London, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
18h 45 min 14:55 (2:55 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #17 Vienna, Austria
Charleroi, Belgium
18h 55 min 18:45 (6:45 pm)
23rd Apr
13:40 (1:40 pm)
24th Apr
Option #18 Solihull, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
16h 15 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #19 Dusseldorf, Germany
Dublin, Ireland
16h 25 min 17:15 (5:15 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr
Option #20 Brussels, Belgium
Dublin, Ireland
16h 30 min 17:10 (5:10 pm)
23rd Apr
09:40 (9:40 am)
24th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Marrakech

Edelweiss Air international flight WK114 leaves Zurich at 06:20 (6:20 am) and lands in Marrakech (Menara), Terminal «1» at 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Marrakech

Connection time in Marrakech, Menara airport is 5 hours and 40 minutes (from 08:55 / 8:55 am, 23rd Apr to 14:35 / 2:35 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Marrakech - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR1350 leaves Marrakech (Menara) at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Dublin

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX404 leaves Zurich at 16:40 (4:40 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 12 hours and 25 minutes (from 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Dublin

Aer Lingus international flight EI343 leaves Zurich at 11:15 (11:15 am) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «2» at 12:35 (12:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 17 hours and 50 minutes (from 12:35 / 12:35 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Dublin

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX400 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 12:10 (12:10 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 18 hours and 15 minutes (from 12:10 / 12:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Brussels

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX788 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Brussels

Connection time in Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem airport is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Brussels - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR1453 leaves Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 22:20 (10:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 5 minutes (from 22:20 / 10:20 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Solihull

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX424 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Solihull (Birmingham) at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Solihull

Connection time in Solihull, Birmingham airport is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Solihull - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR669 leaves Solihull (Birmingham) at 22:55 (10:55 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 23:59 (11:59 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 04 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 6 hours and 26 minutes (from 23:59 / 11:59 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Solihull

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX424 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Solihull (Birmingham) at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Solihull

Connection time in Solihull, Birmingham airport is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Solihull - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR667 leaves Solihull (Birmingham) at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 22:10 (10:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 15 minutes (from 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Brussels

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX782 leaves Zurich at 17:10 (5:10 pm) and lands in Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Brussels

Connection time in Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Brussels - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR1453 leaves Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 22:20 (10:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 5 minutes (from 22:20 / 10:20 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Manchester

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX380 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Manchester, Terminal «1» at 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Manchester

Connection time in Manchester is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 22:25 / 10:25 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «3».

Flight Manchester - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR1557 leaves Manchester, Terminal «3» at 22:25 (10:25 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 23:25 (11:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 7 hours and 0 minutes (from 23:25 / 11:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX432 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR127 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 23:00 (11:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:00 / 11:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX432 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 20:35 / 8:35 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR123 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 20:35 (8:35 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 22:00 (10:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 25 minutes (from 22:00 / 10:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX432 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 19:55 / 7:55 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Dublin

Ryanair international flight FR121 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 19:55 (7:55 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 21:20 (9:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 9 hours and 5 minutes (from 21:20 / 9:20 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Austrian Airlines international flight OS566 leaves Zurich at 20:50 (8:50 pm) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 22:10 (10:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 7 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 05:55 / 5:55 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Vienna - Charleroi

Ryanair international flight FR87 leaves Vienna at 05:55 (5:55 am) and lands in Charleroi (Brussels South Charleroi) at 07:45 (7:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Charleroi

Connection time in Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi airport is 4 hours and 15 minutes (from 07:45 / 7:45 am, 24th Apr to 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Charleroi - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR4842 leaves Charleroi (Brussels South Charleroi) at 12:00 (12:00 pm) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 13:40 (1:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Brussels

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX788 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Brussels

Connection time in Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:20 / 9:20 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Brussels - Dublin

Aer Lingus international flight EI639 leaves Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «2» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA8766 leaves Zurich at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in London (London City) at 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, London City airport is 5 hours and 0 minutes (from 15:30 / 3:30 pm, 23rd Apr to 20:30 / 8:30 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight London - Dublin

British Airways international flight BA4470 leaves London (London City) at 20:30 (8:30 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 21:50 (9:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 35 minutes (from 21:50 / 9:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA8766 leaves Zurich at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in London (London City) at 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, London City airport is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 15:30 / 3:30 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:05 / 6:05 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight London - Dublin

British Airways international flight BA4468 leaves London (London City) at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «1» at 19:30 (7:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 10 hours and 55 minutes (from 19:30 / 7:30 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Austrian Airlines international flight OS554 leaves Zurich at 18:45 (6:45 pm) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 9 hours and 50 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 05:55 / 5:55 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Vienna - Charleroi

Ryanair international flight FR87 leaves Vienna at 05:55 (5:55 am) and lands in Charleroi (Brussels South Charleroi) at 07:45 (7:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Charleroi

Connection time in Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi airport is 4 hours and 15 minutes (from 07:45 / 7:45 am, 24th Apr to 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Charleroi - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR4842 leaves Charleroi (Brussels South Charleroi) at 12:00 (12:00 pm) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 13:40 (1:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Solihull

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX424 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Solihull (Birmingham) at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Solihull

Connection time in Solihull, Birmingham airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Solihull - Dublin

Aer Lingus international flight EI277 leaves Solihull (Birmingham) at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «2» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1024 leaves Zurich at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Dublin

Aer Lingus international flight EI699 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «2» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Brussels

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX782 leaves Zurich at 17:10 (5:10 pm) and lands in Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Brussels

Connection time in Brussels, Brussels-Zaventem airport is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:20 / 9:20 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Brussels - Dublin

Aer Lingus international flight EI639 leaves Brussels (Brussels-Zaventem) at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Dublin, Terminal «2» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Dublin

Connection time in Dublin is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Dublin - Nimes/Garons

Ryanair international flight FR9776 leaves Dublin, Terminal «1» at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Nimes/Garons (Nimes-Arles-Camargue) at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Nimes/Garons. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Nimes/Garons to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer