Flights from Zurich to Guelmim (ZRH to GLN)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Guelmim on Tuesday, 23rd April.

Flights departing on Tuesday, 23rd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Gran Canaria, Spain 31h 25 min 06:00 (6:00 am)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #2 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
17h 45 min 19:40 (7:40 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #3 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
17h 45 min 19:40 (7:40 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #4 Frankfurt, Germany
Casablanca, Morocco
17h 50 min 18:05 (6:05 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #5 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
18h 55 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #6 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
18h 55 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #7 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
17h 45 min 19:40 (7:40 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #8 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
17h 45 min 19:40 (7:40 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #9 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
20h 50 min 16:35 (4:35 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #10 Frankfurt, Germany
Casablanca, Morocco
21h 15 min 14:40 (2:40 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #11 Frankfurt, Germany
Casablanca, Morocco
21h 15 min 14:40 (2:40 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #12 Bologna, Italy
Casablanca, Morocco
18h 50 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #13 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
18h 55 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #14 Madrid, Spain
Gran Canaria, Spain
18h 55 min 18:30 (6:30 pm)
23rd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
24th Apr
Option #15 Lisbon, Portugal
Casablanca, Morocco
22h 40 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #16 Malaga, Spain
Casablanca, Morocco
22h 45 min 13:10 (1:10 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #17 Milan, Italy
Casablanca, Morocco
22h 50 min 13:05 (1:05 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #18 Geneva, Switzerland
Casablanca, Morocco
22h 55 min 13:00 (1:00 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #19 Paris, France
Casablanca, Morocco
23h 00 min 12:55 (12:55 pm)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr
Option #20 Madrid, Spain
Casablanca, Morocco
24h 05 min 11:50 (11:50 am)
23rd Apr
10:55 (10:55 am)
24th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Gran Canaria

Edelweiss Air international flight WK200 leaves Zurich at 06:00 (6:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 09:25 (9:25 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 25 hours and 35 minutes (from 09:25 / 9:25 am, 23rd Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3471 leaves Zurich at 19:40 (7:40 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 8 hours and 55 minutes (from 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «4» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Iberia domestic flight IB3826 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 08:55 / 8:55 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3471 leaves Zurich at 19:40 (7:40 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 8 hours and 55 minutes (from 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «2».

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Binter Canarias domestic flight NT6017 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 08:50 / 8:50 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1197 leaves Zurich at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:45 / 9:45 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Casablanca

Lufthansa international flight LH1330 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 21:45 (9:45 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 00:25 (0:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 8 hours and 40 minutes (from 00:25 / 0:25 am, 24th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1672 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 10 hours and 10 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:05 / 7:05 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Air Europa domestic flight UX9156 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 07:05 (7:05 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 09:00 / 9:00 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1672 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 10 hours and 5 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Binter Canarias domestic flight NT6017 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 08:50 / 8:50 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3471 leaves Zurich at 19:40 (7:40 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 8 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:45 / 6:45 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «1».

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Ryanair domestic flight FR568 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «1» at 06:45 (6:45 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 08:45 / 8:45 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3471 leaves Zurich at 19:40 (7:40 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 9 hours and 0 minutes (from 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:05 / 7:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «2».

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Air Europa domestic flight UX9156 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 07:05 (7:05 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 09:00 / 9:00 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2032 leaves Zurich at 16:35 (4:35 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 12 hours and 0 minutes (from 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Binter Canarias domestic flight NT6017 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 08:50 / 8:50 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1191 leaves Zurich at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 15:40 (3:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 23rd Apr to 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2».

Flight Frankfurt - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT811 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «2» at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:35 (8:35 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 12 hours and 30 minutes (from 20:35 / 8:35 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1191 leaves Zurich at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 15:40 (3:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 6 hours and 5 minutes (from 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 23rd Apr to 21:45 / 9:45 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Casablanca

Lufthansa international flight LH1330 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 21:45 (9:45 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 00:25 (0:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 8 hours and 40 minutes (from 00:25 / 0:25 am, 24th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Bologna

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1672 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Bologna (Guglielmo Marconi) at 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Bologna

Connection time in Bologna, Guglielmo Marconi airport is 7 hours and 45 minutes (from 18:10 / 6:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 01:55 / 1:55 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Bologna - Casablanca

Air Arabia Maroc international flight 3O466 leaves Bologna (Guglielmo Marconi) at 01:55 (1:55 am) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 04:10 (4:10 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 4 hours and 55 minutes (from 04:10 / 4:10 am, 24th Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1672 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 9 hours and 50 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 06:45 / 6:45 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Ryanair domestic flight FR568 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «1» at 06:45 (6:45 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 08:45 / 8:45 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Air Europa international flight UX1672 leaves Zurich at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «2» at 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 10 hours and 5 minutes (from 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «4».

Flight Madrid - Gran Canaria

Iberia domestic flight IB3826 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Gran Canaria at 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Gran Canaria

Connection time in Gran Canaria is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 08:55 / 8:55 am, 24th Apr to 11:00 / 11:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Gran Canaria - Guelmim

Binter Canarias international flight NT1502 leaves Gran Canaria at 11:00 (11:00 am) and lands in Guelmim at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Lisbon

TAP Air Portugal international flight TP931 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in Lisbon (Portela), Terminal «1» at 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Lisbon

Connection time in Lisbon, Portela airport is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 15:10 / 3:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:40 / 6:40 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Lisbon - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT983 leaves Lisbon (Portela), Terminal «1» at 18:40 (6:40 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 13 hours and 0 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Malaga

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX2114 leaves Zurich at 13:10 (1:10 pm) and lands in Malaga (Mlaga) at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Malaga

Connection time in Malaga, Mlaga airport is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 19:30 / 7:30 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Malaga - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT985 leaves Malaga (Mlaga) at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 12 hours and 45 minutes (from 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Milan

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1628 leaves Zurich at 13:05 (1:05 pm) and lands in Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Milan

Connection time in Milan, Malpensa airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:05 / 6:05 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Milan - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT951 leaves Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 12 hours and 50 minutes (from 20:15 / 8:15 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2806 leaves Zurich at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT931 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 18:00 (6:00 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 19:55 (7:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 13 hours and 10 minutes (from 19:55 / 7:55 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX638 leaves Zurich at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 4 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:15 / 2:15 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2B».

Flight Paris - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT789 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2B» at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:40 (8:40 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 12 hours and 25 minutes (from 20:40 / 8:40 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Madrid

Iberia international flight IB3477 leaves Zurich at 11:50 (11:50 am) and lands in Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4S» at 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Madrid

Connection time in Madrid, Madrid Barajas airport is 5 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:15 / 2:15 pm, 23rd Apr to 19:35 / 7:35 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «4S» to change plane.

Flight Madrid - Casablanca

Royal Air Maroc international flight AT971 leaves Madrid (Madrid Barajas), Terminal «4S» at 19:35 (7:35 pm) and lands in Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «2» at 20:25 (8:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Casablanca

Connection time in Casablanca, Mohammed V airport is 12 hours and 40 minutes (from 20:25 / 8:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:05 / 9:05 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Casablanca - Guelmim

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT1435 leaves Casablanca (Mohammed V), Terminal «1» at 09:05 (9:05 am) and lands in Guelmim at 10:55 (10:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Guelmim. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Guelmim to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer