Flights from Zurich to Hemavan (ZRH to HMV)

There are eight flight connection options available between Zurich and Hemavan on Wednesday, 17th July.

Flights departing on Wednesday, 17th July

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
8h 55 min 07:00 (7:00 am)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
17th Jul
Option #2 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
18h 35 min 21:20 (9:20 pm)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #3 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
18h 35 min 21:20 (9:20 pm)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #4 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
27h 20 min 12:35 (12:35 pm)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #5 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
27h 20 min 12:35 (12:35 pm)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #6 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
30h 00 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #7 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
30h 00 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul
Option #8 Stockholm, Sweden
Lycksele, Sweden
32h 55 min 07:00 (7:00 am)
17th Jul
15:55 (3:55 pm)
18th Jul

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1252 leaves Zurich at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 09:25 (9:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 09:25 / 9:25 am, 17th Jul to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 17th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Lycksele at 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 0 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 17th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 17th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1254 leaves Zurich at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 13 hours and 40 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 17th Jul to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Lycksele at 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 0 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1254 leaves Zurich at 21:20 (9:20 pm) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 23:50 (11:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 9 hours and 10 minutes (from 23:50 / 11:50 pm, 17th Jul to 09:00 / 9:00 am, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP654 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 09:00 (9:00 am) and lands in Lycksele at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Amapola Flyg HP680.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1250 leaves Zurich at 12:35 (12:35 pm) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 15:00 (3:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 22 hours and 30 minutes (from 15:00 / 3:00 pm, 17th Jul to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Lycksele at 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 0 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1250 leaves Zurich at 12:35 (12:35 pm) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 15:00 (3:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 18 hours and 0 minutes (from 15:00 / 3:00 pm, 17th Jul to 09:00 / 9:00 am, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP654 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 09:00 (9:00 am) and lands in Lycksele at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Amapola Flyg HP680.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1248 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 25 hours and 5 minutes (from 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 17th Jul to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Lycksele at 14:55 (2:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 0 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1248 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Swiss International Air Lines LX1252.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 20 hours and 35 minutes (from 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 17th Jul to 09:00 / 9:00 am, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP654 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 09:00 (9:00 am) and lands in Lycksele at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Amapola Flyg HP680.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Stockholm

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1252 leaves Zurich at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «5» at 09:25 (9:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Stockholm

Connection time in Stockholm, Arlanda airport is 23 hours and 35 minutes (from 09:25 / 9:25 am, 17th Jul to 09:00 / 9:00 am, 18th Jul). Go from terminal «5» to terminal «3».

Flight Stockholm - Lycksele

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP654 leaves Stockholm (Arlanda), Terminal «3» at 09:00 (9:00 am) and lands in Lycksele at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Amapola Flyg HP680.

Connection in Lycksele

Connection time in Lycksele is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 18th Jul to 15:15 / 3:15 pm, 18th Jul).

Flight Lycksele - Hemavan

Amapola Flyg domestic flight HP680 leaves Lycksele at 15:15 (3:15 pm) and lands in Hemavan at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Hemavan. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Hemavan to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer