Flights from Zurich to Sulyamaniyah (ZRH to ISU)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Sulyamaniyah on Sunday, 21st April.

Flights departing on Sunday, 21st April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Doha, Qatar 16h 45 min 09:40 (9:40 am)
21st Apr
03:25 (3:25 am)
22nd Apr
Option #2 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 23h 00 min 22:15 (10:15 pm)
21st Apr
22:15 (10:15 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #3 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 29h 50 min 15:25 (3:25 pm)
21st Apr
22:15 (10:15 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #4 Dubai, United Arab Emirates 32h 35 min 12:40 (12:40 pm)
21st Apr
22:15 (10:15 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #5 Cairo, Egypt
Baghdad, Iraq
17h 20 min 21:15 (9:15 pm)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #6 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
22h 35 min 16:00 (4:00 pm)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #7 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
23h 35 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #8 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
23h 35 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #9 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
27h 00 min 11:35 (11:35 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #10 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
27h 50 min 10:45 (10:45 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #11 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
27h 50 min 10:45 (10:45 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #12 Vienna, Austria
Tehran, Iran
27h 55 min 10:40 (10:40 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #13 Vienna, Austria
Tehran, Iran
30h 15 min 08:20 (8:20 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #14 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
27h 50 min 10:45 (10:45 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #15 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
27h 50 min 10:45 (10:45 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #16 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
31h 05 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #17 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
31h 05 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #18 Vienna, Austria
Tehran, Iran
31h 10 min 07:25 (7:25 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #19 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
31h 05 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #20 Istanbul, Turkey
Baghdad, Iraq
31h 05 min 07:30 (7:30 am)
21st Apr
15:35 (3:35 pm)
22nd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Doha

Qatar Airways international flight QR94 leaves Zurich at 09:40 (9:40 am) and lands in Doha (Hamad) at 16:25 (4:25 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Doha

Connection time in Doha, Hamad airport is 8 hours and 40 minutes (from 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 21st Apr to 01:05 / 1:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Doha - Sulyamaniyah

Qatar Airways international flight QR436 leaves Doha (Hamad) at 01:05 (1:05 am) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 03:25 (3:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Emirates international flight EK86 leaves Zurich at 22:15 (10:15 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «3» at 06:25 (6:25 am). Flight duration is 6 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 14 hours and 20 minutes (from 06:25 / 6:25 am, 22nd Apr to 20:45 / 8:45 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Dubai - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways international flight IA106 leaves Dubai at 20:45 (8:45 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 22:15 (10:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Emirates international flight EK88 leaves Zurich at 15:25 (3:25 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «3» at 23:45 (11:45 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 21 hours and 0 minutes (from 23:45 / 11:45 pm, 21st Apr to 20:45 / 8:45 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Dubai - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways international flight IA106 leaves Dubai at 20:45 (8:45 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 22:15 (10:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX242 leaves Zurich at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «1» at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 23 hours and 40 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 21st Apr to 20:45 / 8:45 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Dubai - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways international flight IA106 leaves Dubai at 20:45 (8:45 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 22:15 (10:15 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Cairo

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX238 leaves Zurich at 21:15 (9:15 pm) and lands in Cairo, Terminal «3» at 01:15 (1:15 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Cairo

Connection time in Cairo is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 01:15 / 1:15 am, 22nd Apr to 05:00 / 5:00 am, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Cairo - Baghdad

EgyptAir international flight MS627 leaves Cairo, Terminal «3» at 05:00 (5:00 am) and lands in Baghdad at 08:05 (8:05 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 6 hours and 45 minutes (from 08:05 / 8:05 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC950 leaves Zurich at 16:00 (4:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 19:50 / 7:50 pm, 21st Apr to 23:35 / 11:35 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC656 leaves Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 23:35 (11:35 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 02:20 (2:20 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 12 hours and 30 minutes (from 02:20 / 2:20 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 21st Apr to 21:30 / 9:30 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Turkish Airlines international flight TK302 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:30 (0:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 20 minutes (from 00:30 / 0:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 21st Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Islas Airways international flight IF222 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:25 (0:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 25 minutes (from 00:25 / 0:25 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC948 leaves Zurich at 11:35 (11:35 am) and lands in Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen airport is 8 hours and 10 minutes (from 15:25 / 3:25 pm, 21st Apr to 23:35 / 11:35 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC656 leaves Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 23:35 (11:35 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 02:20 (2:20 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 12 hours and 30 minutes (from 02:20 / 2:20 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 45 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st Apr to 21:30 / 9:30 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Turkish Airlines international flight TK302 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:30 (0:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 20 minutes (from 00:30 / 0:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 5 hours and 35 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Iraqi Airways international flight IA216 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 15 hours and 30 minutes (from 23:20 / 11:20 pm, 21st Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Austrian Airlines international flight OS552 leaves Zurich at 10:40 (10:40 am) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 21st Apr to 14:20 / 2:20 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Vienna - Tehran

Austrian Airlines international flight OS871 leaves Vienna, Terminal «3» at 14:20 (2:20 pm) and lands in Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Tehran

Connection time in Tehran, Imam Khomeini airport is 18 hours and 35 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 21st Apr to 14:40 / 2:40 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Tehran - Sulyamaniyah

Mahan Air international flight W55058 leaves Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Austrian Airlines international flight OS562 leaves Zurich at 08:20 (8:20 am) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 4 hours and 40 minutes (from 09:40 / 9:40 am, 21st Apr to 14:20 / 2:20 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Vienna - Tehran

Austrian Airlines international flight OS871 leaves Vienna, Terminal «3» at 14:20 (2:20 pm) and lands in Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Tehran

Connection time in Tehran, Imam Khomeini airport is 18 hours and 35 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 21st Apr to 14:40 / 2:40 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Tehran - Sulyamaniyah

Mahan Air international flight W55058 leaves Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 50 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Islas Airways international flight IF222 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:25 (0:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 25 minutes (from 00:25 / 0:25 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:45 (10:45 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 5 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st Apr to 19:45 / 7:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

UR Airlines international flight UD142 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:45 (7:45 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 16 hours and 5 minutes (from 22:45 / 10:45 pm, 21st Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 9 hours and 55 minutes (from 11:35 / 11:35 am, 21st Apr to 21:30 / 9:30 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Turkish Airlines international flight TK302 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:30 (0:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 20 minutes (from 00:30 / 0:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 8 hours and 45 minutes (from 11:35 / 11:35 am, 21st Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Iraqi Airways international flight IA216 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 15 hours and 30 minutes (from 23:20 / 11:20 pm, 21st Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1574 leaves Zurich at 07:25 (7:25 am) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 5 hours and 35 minutes (from 08:45 / 8:45 am, 21st Apr to 14:20 / 2:20 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Vienna - Tehran

Austrian Airlines international flight OS871 leaves Vienna, Terminal «3» at 14:20 (2:20 pm) and lands in Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Tehran

Connection time in Tehran, Imam Khomeini airport is 18 hours and 35 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 21st Apr to 14:40 / 2:40 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Tehran - Sulyamaniyah

Mahan Air international flight W55058 leaves Tehran (Imam Khomeini) at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 10 hours and 0 minutes (from 11:35 / 11:35 am, 21st Apr to 21:35 / 9:35 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

Islas Airways international flight IF222 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 21:35 (9:35 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 00:25 (0:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 14 hours and 25 minutes (from 00:25 / 0:25 am, 22nd Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:30 (7:30 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:35 (11:35 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 8 hours and 10 minutes (from 11:35 / 11:35 am, 21st Apr to 19:45 / 7:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Baghdad

UR Airlines international flight UD142 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:45 (7:45 pm) and lands in Baghdad at 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Baghdad

Connection time in Baghdad is 16 hours and 5 minutes (from 22:45 / 10:45 pm, 21st Apr to 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Baghdad - Sulyamaniyah

Iraqi Airways domestic flight IA919 leaves Baghdad at 14:50 (2:50 pm) and lands in Sulyamaniyah at 15:35 (3:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Sulyamaniyah. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Sulyamaniyah to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer