Flights from Zurich to Ikaria (ZRH to JIK)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Ikaria, Ikaria Island National on Sunday, 21st April.

Flights departing on Sunday, 21st April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Athens, Greece 10h 00 min 06:40 (6:40 am)
21st Apr
17:40 (5:40 pm)
21st Apr
Option #2 Athens, Greece 13h 50 min 21:10 (9:10 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #3 Athens, Greece 16h 00 min 19:00 (7:00 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #4 Athens, Greece 22h 40 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #5 Athens, Greece 23h 45 min 11:15 (11:15 am)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #6 Athens, Greece 28h 20 min 06:40 (6:40 am)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #7 Thessaloniki, Greece
Athens, Greece
10h 20 min 06:20 (6:20 am)
21st Apr
17:40 (5:40 pm)
21st Apr
Option #8 Munich, Germany
Athens, Greece
9h 25 min 07:15 (7:15 am)
21st Apr
17:40 (5:40 pm)
21st Apr
Option #9 Thessaloniki, Greece
Athens, Greece
10h 20 min 06:20 (6:20 am)
21st Apr
17:40 (5:40 pm)
21st Apr
Option #10 Heraklion, Greece
Athens, Greece
10h 25 min 06:15 (6:15 am)
21st Apr
17:40 (5:40 pm)
21st Apr
Option #11 Belgrade, Serbia
Athens, Greece
14h 15 min 20:45 (8:45 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #12 Stuttgart, Germany
Athens, Greece
17h 05 min 17:55 (5:55 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #13 Rome, Italy
Athens, Greece
17h 10 min 17:50 (5:50 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #14 Skopje, Macedonia
Athens, Greece
18h 10 min 16:50 (4:50 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #15 Geneva, Switzerland
Athens, Greece
18h 15 min 16:45 (4:45 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #16 Rome, Italy
Athens, Greece
17h 10 min 17:50 (5:50 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #17 Belgrade, Serbia
Athens, Greece
20h 25 min 14:35 (2:35 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #18 Belgrade, Serbia
Athens, Greece
17h 35 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #19 Vienna, Austria
Athens, Greece
19h 55 min 15:05 (3:05 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #20 Geneva, Switzerland
Athens, Greece
22h 00 min 13:00 (1:00 pm)
21st Apr
12:00 (12:00 pm)
22nd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1840 leaves Zurich at 06:40 (6:40 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 6 hours and 35 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 21st Apr to 16:45 / 4:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Sky Express domestic flight GQ450 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1842 leaves Zurich at 21:10 (9:10 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 00:45 (0:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 10 hours and 20 minutes (from 00:45 / 0:45 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3853 leaves Zurich at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 22:35 (10:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 12 hours and 30 minutes (from 22:35 / 10:35 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1838 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:00 (4:00 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 19 hours and 5 minutes (from 16:00 / 4:00 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3851 leaves Zurich at 11:15 (11:15 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 20 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1840 leaves Zurich at 06:40 (6:40 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 24 hours and 55 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Thessaloniki

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1852 leaves Zurich at 06:20 (6:20 am) and lands in Thessaloniki at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Thessaloniki

Connection time in Thessaloniki is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 09:40 / 9:40 am, 21st Apr to 12:30 / 12:30 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Thessaloniki - Athens

Sky Express domestic flight GQ383 leaves Thessaloniki at 12:30 (12:30 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 21st Apr to 16:45 / 4:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Sky Express domestic flight GQ450 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Munich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1100 leaves Zurich at 07:15 (7:15 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 08:15 (8:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 08:15 / 8:15 am, 21st Apr to 11:15 / 11:15 am, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3803 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 11:15 (11:15 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 21st Apr to 16:45 / 4:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Sky Express domestic flight GQ450 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Thessaloniki

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1852 leaves Zurich at 06:20 (6:20 am) and lands in Thessaloniki at 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Thessaloniki

Connection time in Thessaloniki is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 09:40 / 9:40 am, 21st Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Thessaloniki - Athens

Aegean Airlines domestic flight A3115 leaves Thessaloniki at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 21st Apr to 16:45 / 4:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Sky Express domestic flight GQ450 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Heraklion

Helvetic Airways international flight 2L300 leaves Zurich at 06:15 (6:15 am) and lands in Heraklion at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Heraklion

Connection time in Heraklion is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 21st Apr to 12:55 / 12:55 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Heraklion - Athens

Volotea domestic flight V74255 leaves Heraklion at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 21st Apr to 16:45 / 4:45 pm, 21st Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Sky Express domestic flight GQ450 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU335 leaves Zurich at 20:45 (8:45 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 22:25 (10:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 22:25 / 10:25 pm, 21st Apr to 00:45 / 0:45 am, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Athens

Air Serbia international flight JU536 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:45 (0:45 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 03:15 (3:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 7 hours and 50 minutes (from 03:15 / 3:15 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Stuttgart

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1174 leaves Zurich at 17:55 (5:55 pm) and lands in Stuttgart (Stuttgart Echterdingen), Terminal «2» at 18:40 (6:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Stuttgart

Connection time in Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen airport is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 18:40 / 6:40 pm, 21st Apr to 21:15 / 9:15 pm, 21st Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight Stuttgart - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3809 leaves Stuttgart (Stuttgart Echterdingen), Terminal «3» at 21:15 (9:15 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 00:50 (0:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 10 hours and 15 minutes (from 00:50 / 0:50 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Rome

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1732 leaves Zurich at 17:50 (5:50 pm) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 19:25 (7:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 19:25 / 7:25 pm, 21st Apr to 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3653 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 22:10 (10:10 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 01:10 (1:10 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 9 hours and 55 minutes (from 01:10 / 1:10 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Skopje

Edelweiss Air international flight WK438 leaves Zurich at 16:50 (4:50 pm) and lands in Skopje (Alexander the Great) at 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Skopje

Connection time in Skopje, Alexander the Great airport is 9 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:55 / 6:55 pm, 21st Apr to 04:00 / 4:00 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Skopje - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3985 leaves Skopje (Alexander the Great) at 04:00 (4:00 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 06:25 (6:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 4 hours and 40 minutes (from 06:25 / 6:25 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2808 leaves Zurich at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 17:35 / 5:35 pm, 21st Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3857 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 23:59 (11:59 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 39 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 11 hours and 6 minutes (from 23:59 / 11:59 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Rome

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1732 leaves Zurich at 17:50 (5:50 pm) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 19:25 (7:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:25 / 7:25 pm, 21st Apr to 21:50 / 9:50 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Athens

Alitalia international flight AZ722 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 21:50 (9:50 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 00:45 (0:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 10 hours and 20 minutes (from 00:45 / 0:45 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Belgrade

Air Serbia international flight JU333 leaves Zurich at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 8 hours and 30 minutes (from 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 21st Apr to 00:45 / 0:45 am, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Athens

Air Serbia international flight JU536 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:45 (0:45 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 03:15 (3:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 7 hours and 50 minutes (from 03:15 / 3:15 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Belgrade

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1418 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 19:10 (7:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 5 hours and 35 minutes (from 19:10 / 7:10 pm, 21st Apr to 00:45 / 0:45 am, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Athens

Air Serbia international flight JU536 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 00:45 (0:45 am) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 03:15 (3:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 7 hours and 50 minutes (from 03:15 / 3:15 am, 22nd Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Vienna

Austrian Airlines international flight OS570 leaves Zurich at 15:05 (3:05 pm) and lands in Vienna, Terminal «3» at 16:25 (4:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Vienna

Connection time in Vienna is 3 hours and 50 minutes (from 16:25 / 4:25 pm, 21st Apr to 20:15 / 8:15 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Vienna - Athens

Aegean Airlines international flight A3863 leaves Vienna, Terminal «3» at 20:15 (8:15 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 23:25 (11:25 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 11 hours and 40 minutes (from 23:25 / 11:25 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2806 leaves Zurich at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 21st Apr to 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 21st Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1822 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 20:50 (8:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 14 hours and 15 minutes (from 20:50 / 8:50 pm, 21st Apr to 11:05 / 11:05 am, 22nd Apr).

Flight Athens - Ikaria

Olympic Air domestic flight OA40 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Ikaria (Ikaria Island National) at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Ikaria. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Ikaria to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer