Flights from Zurich to Kishangarh (ZRH to KQH)

There are 15 flight connection options available between Zurich and Kishangarh, Kishangarh Ajmer on Thursday, 25th April.

Flights departing on Thursday, 25th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Pune, India
17h 20 min 12:40 (12:40 pm)
25th Apr
09:30 (9:30 am)
26th Apr
Option #2 New Delhi, India
Pune, India
17h 40 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
09:30 (9:30 am)
26th Apr
Option #3 New Delhi, India
Nagpur, India
19h 15 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
11:05 (11:05 am)
26th Apr
Option #4 Mumbai, India
Nagpur, India
21h 40 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
25th Apr
11:05 (11:05 am)
26th Apr
Option #5 Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Lucknow, India
22h 05 min 15:25 (3:25 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #6 New Delhi, India
Lucknow, India
25h 10 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #7 New Delhi, India
Lucknow, India
25h 10 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #8 Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Lucknow, India
24h 50 min 12:40 (12:40 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #9 New Delhi, India
Lucknow, India
25h 10 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #10 New Delhi, India
Lucknow, India
25h 10 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #11 New Delhi, India
Lucknow, India
25h 10 min 12:20 (12:20 pm)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #12 Mumbai, India
Lucknow, India
27h 35 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #13 Mumbai, India
Lucknow, India
27h 35 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #14 Mumbai, India
Lucknow, India
27h 35 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr
Option #15 Mumbai, India
Lucknow, India
27h 35 min 09:55 (9:55 am)
25th Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
26th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX242 leaves Zurich at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «1» at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 25th Apr to 00:05 / 0:05 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Dubai - Pune

SpiceJet international flight SG52 leaves Dubai, Terminal «1» at 00:05 (0:05 am) and lands in Pune at 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Pune

Connection time in Pune is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 04:30 / 4:30 am, 26th Apr to 07:45 / 7:45 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Pune - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5200 leaves Pune at 07:45 (7:45 am) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 02:20 / 2:20 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight New Delhi - Pune

IndiGo domestic flight 6E2343 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «2» at 02:20 (2:20 am) and lands in Pune at 04:25 (4:25 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Pune

Connection time in Pune is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 04:25 / 4:25 am, 26th Apr to 07:45 / 7:45 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Pune - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5200 leaves Pune at 07:45 (7:45 am) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 5 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 05:05 / 5:05 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight New Delhi - Nagpur

IndiGo domestic flight 6E2431 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «2» at 05:05 (5:05 am) and lands in Nagpur (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar) at 06:45 (6:45 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Nagpur

Connection time in Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 06:45 / 6:45 am, 26th Apr to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Nagpur - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5191 leaves Nagpur (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar) at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 11:05 (11:05 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Mumbai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX154 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 21:40 (9:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Mumbai

Connection time in Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 25th Apr to 00:10 / 0:10 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Mumbai - Nagpur

IndiGo domestic flight 6E5264 leaves Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «1» at 00:10 (0:10 am) and lands in Nagpur (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar) at 01:40 (1:40 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Nagpur

Connection time in Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar airport is 7 hours and 55 minutes (from 01:40 / 1:40 am, 26th Apr to 09:35 / 9:35 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Nagpur - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5191 leaves Nagpur (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar) at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 11:05 (11:05 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Emirates international flight EK88 leaves Zurich at 15:25 (3:25 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «3» at 23:45 (11:45 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 4 hours and 20 minutes (from 23:45 / 11:45 pm, 25th Apr to 04:05 / 4:05 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Dubai - Lucknow

Air India Express international flight IX194 leaves Dubai, Terminal «2» at 04:05 (4:05 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi) at 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 09:30 / 9:30 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 07:05 / 7:05 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight New Delhi - Lucknow

Air India domestic flight AI411 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 07:05 (7:05 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 08:15 (8:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 08:15 / 8:15 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 12 hours and 40 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 12:20 / 12:20 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight New Delhi - Lucknow

Air India domestic flight AI431 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 13:35 (1:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:35 / 1:35 pm, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX242 leaves Zurich at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «1» at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 6 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 7 hours and 0 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 25th Apr to 04:05 / 4:05 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2».

Flight Dubai - Lucknow

Air India Express international flight IX194 leaves Dubai, Terminal «2» at 04:05 (4:05 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi) at 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 09:30 / 9:30 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 6 hours and 5 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 05:45 / 5:45 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight New Delhi - Lucknow

IndiGo domestic flight 6E5327 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 05:45 (5:45 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 06:55 (6:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 8 hours and 45 minutes (from 06:55 / 6:55 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 5 hours and 35 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 05:15 / 5:15 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight New Delhi - Lucknow

AirAsia India domestic flight I5548 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 05:15 (5:15 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi) at 06:35 (6:35 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 9 hours and 5 minutes (from 06:35 / 6:35 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - New Delhi

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX146 leaves Zurich at 12:20 (12:20 pm) and lands in New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New Delhi

Connection time in New Delhi, Indira Gandhi airport is 8 hours and 10 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 25th Apr to 07:50 / 7:50 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight New Delhi - Lucknow

IndiGo domestic flight 6E5081 leaves New Delhi (Indira Gandhi), Terminal «3» at 07:50 (7:50 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 6 hours and 45 minutes (from 08:55 / 8:55 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Mumbai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX154 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 21:40 (9:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Mumbai

Connection time in Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji airport is 13 hours and 35 minutes (from 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 25th Apr to 11:15 / 11:15 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Mumbai - Lucknow

Air India domestic flight AI625 leaves Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 11:15 (11:15 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 13:20 (1:20 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 13:20 / 1:20 pm, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Mumbai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX154 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 21:40 (9:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Mumbai

Connection time in Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji airport is 7 hours and 5 minutes (from 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 25th Apr to 04:45 / 4:45 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Mumbai - Lucknow

IndiGo domestic flight 6E5225 leaves Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «1» at 04:45 (4:45 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 06:45 (6:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 8 hours and 55 minutes (from 06:45 / 6:45 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Mumbai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX154 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 21:40 (9:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Mumbai

Connection time in Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji airport is 12 hours and 45 minutes (from 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 25th Apr to 10:25 / 10:25 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Mumbai - Lucknow

IndiGo domestic flight 6E2442 leaves Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 10:25 (10:25 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «2» at 12:40 (12:40 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 12:40 / 12:40 pm, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Mumbai

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX154 leaves Zurich at 09:55 (9:55 am) and lands in Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «2» at 21:40 (9:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Mumbai

Connection time in Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji airport is 11 hours and 5 minutes (from 21:40 / 9:40 pm, 25th Apr to 08:45 / 8:45 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Mumbai - Lucknow

Akasa Air domestic flight QP1524 leaves Mumbai (Chhatrapati Shivaji), Terminal «1» at 08:45 (8:45 am) and lands in Lucknow (Amausi), Terminal «3» at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Lucknow

Connection time in Lucknow, Amausi airport is 4 hours and 40 minutes (from 11:00 / 11:00 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Lucknow - Kishangarh

Star Air domestic flight S5223 leaves Lucknow (Amausi) at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kishangarh (Kishangarh Ajmer) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Kishangarh. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Kishangarh to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer