Flights from Zurich to Kushiro (ZRH to KUH)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Kushiro on Monday, 22nd April.

Flights departing on Monday, 22nd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Munich, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
20h 05 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #2 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
19h 50 min 11:05 (11:05 am)
22nd Apr
13:55 (1:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #3 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
21h 10 min 08:15 (8:15 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #4 Munich, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
22h 10 min 07:15 (7:15 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #5 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
22h 25 min 07:00 (7:00 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #6 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
21h 25 min 09:30 (9:30 am)
22nd Apr
13:55 (1:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #7 Munich, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
21h 35 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
22nd Apr
13:55 (1:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #8 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
22h 40 min 08:15 (8:15 am)
22nd Apr
13:55 (1:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #9 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
23h 50 min 11:05 (11:05 am)
22nd Apr
17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #10 Munich, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
22h 10 min 07:15 (7:15 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #11 Copenhagen, Denmark
Tokyo, Japan
22h 15 min 07:10 (7:10 am)
22nd Apr
12:25 (12:25 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #12 Tokyo, Japan
Sapporo, Japan
20h 35 min 13:05 (1:05 pm)
22nd Apr
16:40 (4:40 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #13 Rome, Italy
Tokyo, Japan
24h 00 min 10:55 (10:55 am)
22nd Apr
17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #14 Helsinki, Finland
Tokyo, Japan
24h 05 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
22nd Apr
17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #15 Helsinki, Finland
Tokyo, Japan
25h 05 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
22nd Apr
18:55 (6:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #16 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
25h 25 min 09:30 (9:30 am)
22nd Apr
17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #17 Munich, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
25h 35 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
22nd Apr
17:55 (5:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #18 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
22h 40 min 08:15 (8:15 am)
22nd Apr
13:55 (1:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #19 Frankfurt, Germany
Tokyo, Japan
24h 50 min 11:05 (11:05 am)
22nd Apr
18:55 (6:55 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #20 Rome, Italy
Tokyo, Japan
25h 00 min 10:55 (10:55 am)
22nd Apr
18:55 (6:55 pm)
23rd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:40 / 12:40 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH714 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 08:00 / 8:00 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1187 leaves Zurich at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:05 (12:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 12:05 / 12:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 12:15 / 12:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL543 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 12:15 (12:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1183 leaves Zurich at 08:15 (8:15 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 09:15 (9:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 09:15 / 9:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:10 / 12:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

ANA All Nippon Airways international flight NH204 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:10 (12:10 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda) at 08:10 (8:10 am). Flight duration is 13 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 08:10 / 8:10 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr).

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Munich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1100 leaves Zurich at 07:15 (7:15 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 08:15 (8:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 08:15 / 8:15 am, 22nd Apr to 11:15 / 11:15 am, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Tokyo

ANA All Nippon Airways international flight NH218 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 11:15 (11:15 am) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda) at 06:55 (6:55 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 06:55 / 6:55 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr).

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1068 leaves Zurich at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 08:05 (8:05 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 08:05 / 8:05 am, 22nd Apr to 12:10 / 12:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

ANA All Nippon Airways international flight NH204 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:10 (12:10 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda) at 08:10 (8:10 am). Flight duration is 13 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 08:10 / 8:10 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr).

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1185 leaves Zurich at 09:30 (9:30 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 12:15 / 12:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL543 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 12:15 (12:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:40 / 12:40 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH714 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 4 hours and 15 minutes (from 08:00 / 8:00 am, 23rd Apr to 12:15 / 12:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL543 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 12:15 (12:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1183 leaves Zurich at 08:15 (8:15 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 09:15 (9:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 4 hours and 50 minutes (from 09:15 / 9:15 am, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 12:15 / 12:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL543 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 12:15 (12:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1187 leaves Zurich at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:05 (12:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 12:05 / 12:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 6 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4773 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Munich

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1100 leaves Zurich at 07:15 (7:15 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 08:15 (8:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 08:15 / 8:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:40 / 12:40 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH714 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 08:00 / 8:00 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Copenhagen

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1266 leaves Zurich at 07:10 (7:10 am) and lands in Copenhagen, Terminal «2» at 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Copenhagen

Connection time in Copenhagen is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 08:55 / 8:55 am, 22nd Apr to 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight Copenhagen - Tokyo

SAS Scandinavian Airlines international flight SK983 leaves Copenhagen, Terminal «3» at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 07:55 / 7:55 am, 23rd Apr to 10:50 / 10:50 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH741 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Kushiro at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Tokyo

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX160 leaves Zurich at 13:05 (1:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Narita), Terminal «1» at 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Narita airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 08:50 / 8:50 am, 23rd Apr to 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «3».

Flight Tokyo - Sapporo

Jetstar Japan domestic flight GK111 leaves Tokyo (Narita), Terminal «3» at 12:00 (12:00 pm) and lands in Sapporo (New Chitose), Terminal «D» at 13:45 (1:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Sapporo

Connection time in Sapporo, New Chitose airport is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:45 / 1:45 pm, 23rd Apr to 15:55 / 3:55 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «D» to change plane.

Flight Sapporo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4875 leaves Sapporo (New Chitose), Terminal «D» at 15:55 (3:55 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 16:40 (4:40 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Rome

Alitalia international flight AZ571 leaves Zurich at 10:55 (10:55 am) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Tokyo

Alitalia international flight AZ792 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 10:25 (10:25 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 5 hours and 50 minutes (from 10:25 / 10:25 am, 23rd Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4773 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Helsinki

Finnair international flight AY1512 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Helsinki (Vantaa) at 14:35 (2:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Helsinki

Connection time in Helsinki, Vantaa airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:35 / 2:35 pm, 22nd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Helsinki - Tokyo

Finnair international flight AY61 leaves Helsinki (Vantaa) at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 13 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4773 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Helsinki

Finnair international flight AY1512 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Helsinki (Vantaa) at 14:35 (2:35 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Helsinki

Connection time in Helsinki, Vantaa airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:35 / 2:35 pm, 22nd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 22nd Apr).

Flight Helsinki - Tokyo

Finnair international flight AY61 leaves Helsinki (Vantaa) at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 13 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 13:50 / 1:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL545 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1185 leaves Zurich at 09:30 (9:30 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 6 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4773 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:40 / 12:40 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH714 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 12:40 (12:40 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 8 hours and 15 minutes (from 08:00 / 8:00 am, 23rd Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

ANA All Nippon Airways domestic flight NH4773 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «2» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1183 leaves Zurich at 08:15 (8:15 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 09:15 (9:15 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 09:15 / 9:15 am, 22nd Apr to 12:10 / 12:10 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

ANA All Nippon Airways international flight NH204 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:10 (12:10 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda) at 08:10 (8:10 am). Flight duration is 13 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 4 hours and 5 minutes (from 08:10 / 8:10 am, 23rd Apr to 12:15 / 12:15 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL543 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 12:15 (12:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1187 leaves Zurich at 11:05 (11:05 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:05 (12:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 12:05 / 12:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Tokyo

Lufthansa international flight LH716 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 14:05 (2:05 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 09:50 / 9:50 am, 23rd Apr to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL545 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Rome

Alitalia international flight AZ571 leaves Zurich at 10:55 (10:55 am) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 22nd Apr to 14:55 / 2:55 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Rome - Tokyo

Alitalia international flight AZ792 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 14:55 (2:55 pm) and lands in Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «3» at 10:25 (10:25 am). Flight duration is 12 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Tokyo

Connection time in Tokyo, Haneda airport is 6 hours and 50 minutes (from 10:25 / 10:25 am, 23rd Apr to 17:15 / 5:15 pm, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «1».

Flight Tokyo - Kushiro

Japan Airlines domestic flight JL545 leaves Tokyo (Haneda), Terminal «1» at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in Kushiro at 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Kushiro. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Kushiro to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer