Flights from Zurich to Kirov (ZRH to KVX)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Kirov, Pobedilovo on Tuesday, 23rd April.

Flights departing on Tuesday, 23rd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
13h 10 min 07:35 (7:35 am)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #2 Istanbul, Turkey
Sochi, Russia
15h 00 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #3 Istanbul, Turkey
Sochi, Russia
18h 50 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #4 Istanbul, Turkey
Sochi, Russia
18h 50 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #5 Istanbul, Turkey
Saint Petersburg, Russia
23h 45 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #6 Istanbul, Turkey
Saint Petersburg, Russia
23h 45 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #7 Tel Aviv, Israel
Sochi, Russia
21h 50 min 12:00 (12:00 pm)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #8 Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Moscow, Russia
22h 30 min 22:15 (10:15 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr
Option #9 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
25h 55 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr
Option #10 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
25h 55 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr
Option #11 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
25h 55 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr
Option #12 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
25h 55 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr
Option #13 Istanbul, Turkey
Sochi, Russia
23h 00 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #14 Istanbul, Turkey
Sochi, Russia
23h 00 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #15 Istanbul, Turkey
Saint Petersburg, Russia
26h 35 min 16:00 (4:00 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #16 Hurghada, Egypt
Sochi, Russia
24h 15 min 09:35 (9:35 am)
23rd Apr
10:50 (10:50 am)
24th Apr
Option #17 Istanbul, Turkey
Saint Petersburg, Russia
27h 35 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #18 Istanbul, Turkey
Saint Petersburg, Russia
27h 35 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #19 Belgrade, Serbia
Saint Petersburg, Russia
25h 10 min 17:25 (5:25 pm)
23rd Apr
19:35 (7:35 pm)
24th Apr
Option #20 Istanbul, Turkey
Moscow, Russia
28h 45 min 16:00 (4:00 pm)
23rd Apr
21:45 (9:45 pm)
24th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:35 (7:35 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 30 minutes (from 11:40 / 11:40 am, 23rd Apr to 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Turkish Airlines international flight TK415 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:10 (2:10 pm) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 02:35 / 2:35 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Sochi

Aeroflot international flight SU6734 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 02:35 (2:35 am) and lands in Sochi at 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 04:30 / 4:30 am, 24th Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 23:00 / 11:00 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Sochi

Aeroflot international flight SU6732 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Sochi at 00:50 (0:50 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 7 hours and 10 minutes (from 00:50 / 0:50 am, 24th Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 7 hours and 30 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 02:35 / 2:35 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Sochi

Aeroflot international flight SU6734 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 02:35 (2:35 am) and lands in Sochi at 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 04:30 / 4:30 am, 24th Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 01:05 / 1:05 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Saint Petersburg

Turkish Airlines international flight TK405 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:05 (1:05 am) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 04:45 (4:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 12 hours and 55 minutes (from 04:45 / 4:45 am, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 9 hours and 25 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 08:15 / 8:15 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Saint Petersburg

Turkish Airlines international flight TK401 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 08:15 (8:15 am) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 5 hours and 40 minutes (from 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Tel Aviv

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX252 leaves Zurich at 12:00 (12:00 pm) and lands in Tel Aviv (Ben Gurion), Terminal «3» at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Tel Aviv

Connection time in Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion airport is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 17:00 / 5:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 20:55 / 8:55 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «3» to change plane.

Flight Tel Aviv - Sochi

Red Wings Airlines international flight WZ4312 leaves Tel Aviv (Ben Gurion), Terminal «3» at 20:55 (8:55 pm) and lands in Sochi at 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 8 hours and 20 minutes (from 23:40 / 11:40 pm, 23rd Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Dubai

Emirates international flight EK86 leaves Zurich at 22:15 (10:15 pm) and lands in Dubai, Terminal «3» at 06:25 (6:25 am). Flight duration is 6 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Dubai

Connection time in Dubai is 3 hours and 55 minutes (from 06:25 / 6:25 am, 24th Apr to 10:20 / 10:20 am, 24th Apr). Go from terminal «3» to terminal «2».

Flight Dubai - Moscow

flydubai international flight FZ989 leaves Dubai, Terminal «2» at 10:20 (10:20 am) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo) at 15:00 (3:00 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 5 hours and 5 minutes (from 15:00 / 3:00 pm, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 01:05 / 1:05 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Turkish Airlines international flight TK419 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:05 (1:05 am) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 04:50 (4:50 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 15 hours and 15 minutes (from 04:50 / 4:50 am, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 10 hours and 55 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 09:45 / 9:45 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Turkish Airlines international flight TK417 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 09:45 (9:45 am) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 13:30 (1:30 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 6 hours and 35 minutes (from 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 15 hours and 20 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Turkish Airlines international flight TK415 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:10 (2:10 pm) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 8 hours and 10 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Turkish Airlines international flight TK413 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 9 hours and 20 minutes (from 10:45 / 10:45 am, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 8 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 23:00 / 11:00 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Sochi

Aeroflot international flight SU6732 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 23:00 (11:00 pm) and lands in Sochi at 00:50 (0:50 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 7 hours and 10 minutes (from 00:50 / 0:50 am, 24th Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 11 hours and 45 minutes (from 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 02:35 / 2:35 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Sochi

Aeroflot international flight SU6734 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 02:35 (2:35 am) and lands in Sochi at 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 3 hours and 30 minutes (from 04:30 / 4:30 am, 24th Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC950 leaves Zurich at 16:00 (4:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen airport is 14 hours and 15 minutes (from 19:50 / 7:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 10:05 / 10:05 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Saint Petersburg

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC396 leaves Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 10:05 (10:05 am) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Hurghada

Edelweiss Air international flight WK134 leaves Zurich at 09:35 (9:35 am) and lands in Hurghada, Terminal «1» at 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Hurghada

Connection time in Hurghada is 4 hours and 25 minutes (from 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Hurghada - Sochi

Red Wings Airlines international flight WZ3012 leaves Hurghada at 18:25 (6:25 pm) and lands in Sochi at 22:40 (10:40 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Sochi

Connection time in Sochi is 9 hours and 20 minutes (from 22:40 / 10:40 pm, 23rd Apr to 08:00 / 8:00 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Sochi - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP347 leaves Sochi at 08:00 (8:00 am) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 6 hours and 0 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 01:05 / 1:05 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Saint Petersburg

Turkish Airlines international flight TK405 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 01:05 (1:05 am) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 04:45 (4:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 12 hours and 55 minutes (from 04:45 / 4:45 am, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 13 hours and 10 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 23rd Apr to 08:15 / 8:15 am, 24th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Saint Petersburg

Turkish Airlines international flight TK401 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 08:15 (8:15 am) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 5 hours and 40 minutes (from 12:00 / 12:00 pm, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Belgrade

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1418 leaves Zurich at 17:25 (5:25 pm) and lands in Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 19:10 (7:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Belgrade

Connection time in Belgrade, Nikola Tesla airport is 4 hours and 15 minutes (from 19:10 / 7:10 pm, 23rd Apr to 23:25 / 11:25 pm, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Belgrade - Saint Petersburg

Air Serbia international flight JU124 leaves Belgrade (Nikola Tesla), Terminal «2» at 23:25 (11:25 pm) and lands in Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo), Terminal «1» at 03:15 (3:15 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Saint Petersburg

Connection time in Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo airport is 14 hours and 25 minutes (from 03:15 / 3:15 am, 24th Apr to 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 24th Apr).

Flight Saint Petersburg - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP513 leaves Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo) at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC950 leaves Zurich at 16:00 (4:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 2 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 19:50 / 7:50 pm, 23rd Apr to 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Moscow

Pegasus Airlines international flight PC386 leaves Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen) at 22:30 (10:30 pm) and lands in Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 02:35 (2:35 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Moscow

Connection time in Moscow, Vnukovo airport is 17 hours and 30 minutes (from 02:35 / 2:35 am, 24th Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 24th Apr). Stay in terminal «A» to change plane.

Flight Moscow - Kirov

Pobeda domestic flight DP275 leaves Moscow (Vnukovo), Terminal «A» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Kirov (Pobedilovo) at 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Kirov. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Kirov to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer